Kaar Kkonfdato Kfornavn Kfarsnavn Kslektsnavn Kbosted Kfødt Kdøpt Kfødested KFfornavn KFfarsnavn KFslektsnavn KFbosted KFyrke/stand KMfornavn KMfarsnavn KMslektsnavn
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Simon Ludvig
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1868 Fri Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Johan Larsen Midbøe Skudeneshavn Notebestyrer Anne Serine
Hage
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Lars Severin
Larsen Næset, Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 13 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Thomas
Larsen Næset, Skudeneshavn Skipper Eline Jakobsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Bendik
Bjørnsen Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun May 10 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Børre
Bjørnsen Skudeneshavn Smed Gunhild Bjørnsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 15 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Andersen Skudeneshavn Snedker Gjertrud Helene Olsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Johannes Haave
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Tue Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Mar 21 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Jens
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedker Gurine
Johannesdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Jone Cornelius
Jensen Hage Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 13 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Handelsbetjent Wenke Malene Danielsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Ingvald Olaus
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 02 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Jan 29 00:00:00 CET 1869 Lahammer Lars
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Lods Ingeborg Gurine Andersdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Ingvald Andreas
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 22 00:00:00 CET 1868 Wed Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1869 Høines Johannes
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Forpagter Eli Andersdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Theodor Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 30 00:00:00 CET 1869 Wed Aug 11 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Jakob Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Otalia Ragne
Tønnesen
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Elise Amalie
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Wed Nov 03 00:00:00 CET 1869 Mon Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Erik
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Skibsreder Silla Marthea
Gjessen
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Grethe Regine
Monsen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 26 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1869
Mons
Gundersen Skudeneshavn Jagtfører Severine Knudsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Alette Marie
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 05 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1869
Tobias
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Bager Olene Marie
Johnsen
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Malene Christine Tobiassen?? Alvaberg Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1867 Wed Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1867
Jakob
Alvaberg Skudeneshavn …..betjent Ragnille Jakobsen Alvaberg
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Jakobine Gurine Malene
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 13 00:00:00 CET 1869 Wed Apr 07 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anne Jakobsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Karine
Henriksen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 20 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1869 Lahammer Kristoffer
Henriksen Lahammer Sømand Marthe Helene Torkelsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Gurine
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 06 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Jun 20 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Smed Ingeborg
Anda
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Josefine Kristine Omundsdtr
Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 19 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1869 Vigeholmen Omund
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ragnhild Johannesdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Anne Malene
Bergesen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sat Sep 25 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn John
Bergesen Skudeneshavn Sømand Rakel Andersdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Anne Marthea
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 22 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Anne Malene Johnsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Iner Amalia Trulsdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 15 00:00:00 CET 1869 Mon Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Truls
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Berthe Gurine Endreasdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Gjertrud Lovise Johannesdtr
Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gjertrud Marie Larsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Nilsine Elene
Anfinsen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 05 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Mar 14 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Anfinsen Skudeneshavn Toldrorskarl Eli Margrerthe Absalonsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Emma Elise Simonsdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri May 21 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Jun 20 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Simon
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Ingborg Kristine Pedersdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Grethe Olene Olsdtr
Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Oct 29 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torbjørnsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Olene Mikalsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Rakel Henrikke Rasmusdtr
Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Peder Mandius
Midbø Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 21 00:00:00 CET 1869 Wed Mar 10 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Mandius
Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Lovise
Midbø
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Tobias Martin
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 02 00:00:00 CET 1869 Thu Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn David
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristine
Gjessen
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Lars Andreas
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 26 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Lars
Mortensen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Abel Serine Olsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Peder Bertholdus
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 09 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Apr 23 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Helene Govertsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Peder
Aanensen Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 28 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sat Jul 15 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Aanen
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Anne Karine
Pedersen
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Edvard Andreas
Mikalsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1871 Fri Apr 07 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Mikal
Monsen Skudeneshavn Snedker Seselie Omundsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Johan Martinius
Anfinsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jul 23 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Nils
Anfinsen Skudeneshavn Toldrorskarl Eli Margrethe Absalansdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Ingvald Olaus
Endresen Vaholmen Sat Jun 26 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1869 Vaholmen Endre
Larsen Vaholmen Fisker Ingeborg Ingebretsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Johannes
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Tobie
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1869 Wed Jan 11 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Ole
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Kristine
Jakobsen
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Ketura Olene
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 13 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Hanna Margrethe
Jakobsen
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Anne Malene
Midbø Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 18 00:00:00 CET 1871 Tue Sep 05 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Johan Larsen Midbøe Skudeneshavn Skibsreder Anne Serine
Midbø
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Hanna Rebekka Aline
Heminigsen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 22 00:00:00 CET 1871 Wed Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Hans Andreas
Hemingsen Skudeneshavn Slagter Rebekka
Hemingsen
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Lina Olava Sjursdtr
Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 24 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Laurentse Larsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Valentine Fredrikke Lovise Andersdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 27 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Mar 26 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Anders
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Margrethe Sjursdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Kristiane Pedersdtr
Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 10 00:00:00 CET 1871 Fri Jan 27 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Peder
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Inger Bjørnsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sine Oliversdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun May 14 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Oliver
Iversen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anna Malene Olsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Gunille Thomine Josefsdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 13 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Josef
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Tømmermann Gundelene Thomasdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Petronelle Lovise
Aadland Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 05 00:00:00 CET 1871 Fri Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Gunder Mortensen Aadland Skudeneshavn
Petronelle Lovise
Aadland
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Johanne Marie Trulsdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Oct 22 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Truls
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berthe Gurie Endresdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Anne Elisa Eliasdtr
Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1871 Mon Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Elias
Iversen Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Laurentse Andersdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Elen Berthine Simonsdtr
Skudeneshavn


Simon
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Ingeborg Kirstine Pedersdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Jakobine Lovise Jakobsdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Mar 05 00:00:00 CET 1871 Vaholmen Jakob
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sømand Karen Lovise Olsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Elen Marie Jakobsdtr
Næset Sat Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Næset Jakob
Jakobsen Næset Husarbeider?? Anne Randine Sivertsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Johanne Gundelene Omundsdtr
Vigholmen Fri Dec 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Fri Jan 20 00:00:00 CET 1871 Vigholmen Omund
Johannesen Vigholmen Bødker Ragnille Johannesdtr
1886 Sun Aug 15 00:00:00 CET 1886 Peder Fredrik Arntz
Alveberg Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 04 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Jan 11 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Alveberg Skudeneshavn …….betjent Ragnhild
Alveberg
1886 Sun Aug 15 00:00:00 CET 1886 Johannes
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 23 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Jul 16 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Peder
Andersen Skudeneshavn Matros Olene Jakobsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Peder Albert
Hellestø Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1871
Skudeneshavn John Johnsen Hellestø Skudeneshavn Skipper Anna Lisabeth Pedersdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Jørgen Martinius
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 16 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Nov 26 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Lars
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Lods Ingeborg Gurine Andersdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Christian Severin
Weibel Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 29 00:00:00 CET 1869 Mon May 17 00:00:00 CET 1869 Haugesund Andreas Johannesen Weibel Skudeneshavn Bager Laura
Engman
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Peder Mandius Andersen Fosse Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 29 00:00:00 CET 1869 Wed Mar 10 00:00:00 CET 1869 Næset Haaver Andersen Fosse Skudeneshavn Skipper Ragnille Pedersdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Ole Michael
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Lars
Mortensen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Abel Serine Olsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Ole Mandius
Mathiassen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 26 00:00:00 CET 1868 Mon Dec 21 00:00:00 CET 1868
Mathias
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Torborg Serine Endreasdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Hans Andreas Johansen Hammerqvist Skudeneshavn Sat Feb 13 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1869
Johan Gustav
Hammerqvist Skudeneshavn Bødker Anna Dorthea Christiansdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Hans Andreas
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Kristine Torkelsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Nils Edvard
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 19 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1869 Lahammer Elias
Mathiassen Skudeneshavn Sømand Bergitte Olsdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Ole
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 29 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Mar 26 00:00:00 CET 1869 Uhren Simon
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anna Gurine Pedersdtr
1883 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Peder Johan
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 21 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Josef
Paulsen Skudeneshavn
Borgilla Andersdtr
1882 Sun Apr 16 00:00:00 CET 1882 Gardine Mathilde
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 03 00:00:00 CET 1868 Tue Jun 30 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Sivert Andreas
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Karen Malene Olsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Johan Ludvig Steen
Bugge Skudeneshavn Wed May 12 00:00:00 CET 1869 Tue May 25 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fredrikstad Christoffer
Bugge Skudeneshavn Skolebestyrer Christine Birgith Steen
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Ole Johannes
Christensen Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 12 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Sep 22 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Otto Gerhard
Christensen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Grethe Olene Corneliussen
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Peder Elias
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 20 00:00:00 CET 1867 Fri Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Truls
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Skipper Marthe Helene
Pedersen
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Gabriel Severin
Hamre Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 22 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1868 Lahammer 190 Gabriel Salvesen Hamre Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Grethe Serine Halvorsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Jens
Vetlesen Skudeneshavn Thu May 21 00:00:00 CET 1868 Tue Jun 30 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn 22 Vetle
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Laurentse
Jonasdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Johan Edvard
Holgersen Skudeneshavn 2 Mon Mar 11 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Anders
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Arbeider Thorine
Aanensdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sigve Gunvald
Larsen Skudeneshavn 116 Mon Feb 24 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sat Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Arbeider Johanne Marie Johannesdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Ludvig
Pedersen Skudeneshavn 134 Tue Jul 14 00:00:00 CET 1868 Thu Aug 13 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Ole
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Fredrikke Pedersdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Peder Olaus
Pedersen Rekke Sat Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun May 17 00:00:00 CET 1868 Gummedal, Tysvær Peder
Christoffersen Skudeneshavn Bødker Olene Andersdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Jørgen
Melbo Skudeneshavn 63 Tue May 19 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Christoffer Jørgensen Melbo Skudeneshavn Glasmester Didrikke Serine Didriksdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sigvart Johan
Drivdal Skudeneshavn 68 Mon Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1868 Fri Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Christen Christensen Drivdal Skudeneshavn Bødker Signe Larsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Karl Theodor
Knudsen Skudeneshavn 74 Mon Feb 18 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sat Jun 22 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Peder
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Smed Ingeborg Marie
Knudsen
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Kristoffer
Kristoffersen Kovig, Skudeneshavn Mon Dec 16 00:00:00 CET 1867 Fri Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Arbeider Helga Iversdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Ole Mikal
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Sep 20 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Gjertrud Marie Andersdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sjur
Larsen Vaholmen 224 Wed Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Aug 30 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Lars
Andersen Vaholmen Tømmermand Berthe Gurine
Knudsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Oluf Andreas
Pallesen Lahammer 162 Sat Jul 18 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Aug 30 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Palle
Andersen Lahammer Arbeider Janikke Olsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Bertinius Kristian
Kønig Rekke Tue Sep 15 00:00:00 CET 1868 Fri Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1868
Knud Kristian
Kønig Rekke Arbeider Johanna Karina Danielsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Hans Kristian
Endresen Vaholmen 192 Tue Aug 27 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Sep 22 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Endre
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Ingeborg
Ingebretsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Ellert Sirius
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Sivert
Karlsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Serine Knudsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Ingeborg Tomine
Waage Skudeneshavn 101 Sat Jan 12 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Valentin fredrik Arnts
Waage Skudeneshavn Skibsreder Inger Lovise
Jakobsen?
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Johanne Henriette
Thingstad Skudeneshavn 173 Tue Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Sven
Thingstad Skudeneshavn Garver Adine Elisabeth Andreassen Dahl
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Marie Gurine
Olsen Skudeneshavn 35 Mon Jan 20 00:00:00 CET 1868 Thu Apr 02 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Martin
Olsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Jørgine
Hage
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Laura Marie
Pedersen Nordnes 111 Thu Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Aanen
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Arbeider Anne Karine Larsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Gjertrud Aline Ivarsdtr
Skudeneshavn Sun May 24 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Ivar
Jokumsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laurentse Bentsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Hanna Krisatiane
Anda Skudeneshavn 96 Sat Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1868 Vik Ole Olsen Anda Skudeneshavn Skolelærer Abelone Marie Absalonsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Larsine Marie Olsdtr
Vaholmen 196 Fri Jan 24 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Pedernille Torkelsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Hanna Eline
Jokumsdtr Stykket 194 Thu May 07 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun May 31 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Jokum
Endresen Stykket Fisker Anne Serine Haaversdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Gjertrud Jakobsdtr
Vaholmen 200 Tue Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gjertrud Andersdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Anne Severine Sivertsdtr
Vaholmen Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1867 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1867 Skudeneshavn Sivert Mathiassen Gjersvig Skudeneshavn Sømand Torborg Serine Sivertsdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Johanne Jakobsdtr
Næset 245 Thu Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1868 Thu Aug 20 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Murer Gjertrud Andersdtr
1882 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1882 Gundelene Pedersdtr
Vaholmen 201 Fri Feb 14 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Peder
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Metta Serine Gundersdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Anders Severin
Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Jan 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Simon Andersen Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Selma Olene
Slottebræk
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Theodor Arian
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Sep 12 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Johanne Sofie Toresdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Laurits
Østensen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 18 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Østen
Østensen Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Anna Tomine Andreasdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Rasmus Bertinius
Iversen Lahammer Sun Mar 06 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun May 29 00:00:00 CET 1870 Høines Iver
Rasmussen Lahammer Lods Anne Dorthea Pedersdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Carl Johannes
Oliversen Uhren Wed Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1869 Uhren Oliver
Olsen Uhren Lods Ingeborg Torbjørnsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Ole Martin
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 30 00:00:00 CET 1869 Thu Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Christoffer
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristine
Halvorsen
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Hans Olav
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sat Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Anna Malene Johnsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Lars
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Apr 25 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Peder
Larsen Skudeneshavn Smed Inger Bjørnsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Johannes
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 11 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Sep 11 00:00:00 CET 1870 Vaholmen Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Gjertrud Andersdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Ludvig Gunvald Mortensen Aadland Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Nov 29 00:00:00 CET 1868 Skudeneshavn Gunder Mortensen Aadland Skudeneshavn Fisker Lovise Larsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Jakob Erik??
Monsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1868 Wed Nov 25 00:00:00 CET 1868 Næset Michael
Monsen Næset Snedker Cecelie Omundsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Laurits
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 24 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Jul 10 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Lars
Andersen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Berthe Gurie
Andersen
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Ole
Andersen Skudeneshavn Fri Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Anders
Olsen Stykke Tømmermand Anne Malene Monsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Lars
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 11 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1869 Vaholmen Hans
Larsen Stykke Bødker Anne Malene Abelsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Carl Ludvig
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Thu May 20 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Knud
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Arbeidsmand Lovise Carlsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Olaus
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1868 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1868 Vaholmen Jakob
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sømand Karine Lovise Olsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Theodor
Andreassen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 30 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1869 Uhren Andreas
Olsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Maren Markusdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Kristine
Waage Skudeneshavn Fri May 07 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Jun 20 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Valentin Fredrik Arnts
Waage Skudeneshavn Skibsreder Inger Lovise
Waage
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Susanne Lovise
Midbø Skudeneshavn Mon May 16 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Jun 19 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Johan
Midbø Skudeneshavn
Anne Serine
Midbø
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Hanna Tobie Salvesen Hamre Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 05 00:00:00 CET 1870 Fri Jul 08 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Gabriel Salvesen Hamre Skudeneshavn
Grethe Serine
Hamre
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Berthe Kristine Sjursdtr
Vigholmen Mon Sep 26 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Vigholmen Sjur (Sivert)
Kristoffersen Vigholmen Maler Teoline Tollefsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Maren Sofie Johannesen Vorre Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1869 Fri Nov 12 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Johannes Johannesen Vorre Skudeneshavn Notbestyrer Anne Karine Andersdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Kristiane
Bjørnsen Skudeneshavn Wed Apr 20 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun May 29 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Børre
Bjørnsen Skudeneshavn Smed Gunhild Bjørnsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Anna
Weibel Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 28 00:00:00 CET 1870
Haugesund Andreas
Weibel Skudeneshavn Bagermester Laura Egernes??
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Bertine Davine??
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 03 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Mar 20 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Marthe Svendsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Signy Gurine
Haugland Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Apr 27 00:00:00 CET 1870 Høines John Størksen Haugland Skudeneshavn Skolelærer Martha
Haugland
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Taline Marie Getura
Omland Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1870 Sun Sep 11 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Hans Andreas Thomsen Omland Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Gunnild
Omland
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Lina Marie
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Mar 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Næset
Johanne Marie Johannesdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Hanna Berthine Andersdtr
Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 07 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sat Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1869 Skudeneshavn Anders
Johnsen Skudeneshavn
Martha Helene Kristoffersdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Berthine Olivia
Osmundsen Stykket Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Nov 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Lahammer Iver
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Kristine Olsdtr
1884 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1884 Petra Otalia
Anda Vaholmen Sun Aug 28 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Nov 23 00:00:00 CET 1870 Vik Ole Olsen Anda Vaholmen Skolelærer Abelone Marie Absalonsdtr
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Godtfred
Bugge Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 19 00:00:00 CET 1869 Sun Aug 29 00:00:00 CET 1869 L….th… Peter Kristoffer
Bugge Skudeneshavn Skolebestyrer Kristiane Birgitte Steen Bugge
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Fridjof
Plathe Falnes prestegard Wed Mar 02 00:00:00 CET 1870 Mon Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1870 Ørsted Thamas Henrik
Plathe Falnes prestegard Prest Elen Bergitte Johnsen Plathe
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Peder Mathias Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 02 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Bernt Gabriel Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Lovise
Pedersen
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Edvard Andreas
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 18 00:00:00 CET 1870 Wed Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1870 Skudeneshavn Axel
Olsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Lovise
Olsen
1885 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Torvald Edvard Aron?
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1870 Fri Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Skomager Johanne Sofie
Torgersen
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Anders Severin
Jensen Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 19 00:00:00 CET 1873 Wed Aug 27 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Iver
Jensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Elen Jakobsen
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Peder Bertinius
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Sat Jun 21 00:00:00 CET 1873 Tue Jul 22 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Kornelius
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Anne Marthe
Pedersen
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Lars
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Tue May 27 00:00:00 CET 1873 Fri Jul 04 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristine
Halvorsen
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Hans Jørgen
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 17 00:00:00 CET 1872 Tue Oct 29 00:00:00 CET 1872 Ullensaker i Sveen?? Lars
Mortensen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Abel Serine Olsdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sivert Johan
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 12 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Hans Ellert
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marie Sjursdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Gunvald Bertoldus
Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 03 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Simon Andersen Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Oline Einarsdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Larseus
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Wed Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Apr 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Arbeidsmand Eli Andersdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Kristine Severine
Kristensen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 09 00:00:00 CET 1872 Fri Dec 13 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Otto Gerhard
Kristensen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Grete Olene Korneliussen
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Fredrikke Lovise
Waage Skudeneshavn Sat Jun 08 00:00:00 CET 1872 Tue Jun 25 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Johan Sigvard
Waage Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Inger Lovise
Waage
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Anna Bertalia
Olsen Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 06 00:00:00 CET 1872 Thu Jan 16 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Axel
Olsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Lovise Kjeldsen
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Marie
Haugland Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 12 00:00:00 CET 1872 Wed Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn John Størksen Haugland Skudeneshavn Skolelærer Marthe
Haugland
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Anne Kristine
Endresen Vaholmen Sat Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Nov 17 00:00:00 CET 1872 Vaholmen Endre
Jakobsen Vaholmen Søfarende Berthe Kristine Pedersdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Malene
Lundin Skudeneshavn Fri May 16 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Fredrik
Lundin Skudeneshavn Skibsreder Gjetlaug Margrethe
Lundin
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Berthine Gurine
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 20 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Jan 26 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Josef
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gunhild Thomasdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Signe Lovise
Eliassen Næset Mon Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1872 Wed Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1872 Næset Truls Kristian Eliassen Vikre Vikre?? Søfarende Marthe Serine Larsdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Signe Lovise
Larsen Næset Thu Jan 02 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1873 Næset Iver
Larsen Næset Søfarende Ingeborg Kristensdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Berthine
Jakobsen Næset Tue Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1872 Wed Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1872 Næset Jakob
Jakobsen Næset Murer Anne Randine Sivertsdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Hanna Olena
Paulsen SkudeneshavnVaholmen Wed Aug 27 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sat Nov 08 00:00:00 CET 1873 Vaholmen Paul
Paulsen Vaholmen Fisker Mette Sofie Olsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sigurd
Waage Skudeneshavn Wed Feb 04 00:00:00 CET 1874 Tue Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Sigvard Johan
Waage Skudeneshavn Skipper Inger Lovise Jakobsen
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Adolf Mathias
Midbø Skudeneshavn Wed Feb 11 00:00:00 CET 1874 Tue Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Jakob Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skibsreder Otilia Regine Pedersen
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Jens Gerhard
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 02 00:00:00 CET 1873 Thu Dec 04 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Jens
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedker Gurine Haave Vilhelmsen
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Oscar Sofus Johan
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Sun May 17 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Jun 21 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Skomager Johanne Sofie Andersen
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Lars Kristian
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Nov 02 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tømmerman Laurentse Larsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Didrik
Melbo Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 05 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sat Mar 21 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Melbo Skudeneshavn Snedker Didrikke Serine Didriksdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Peder Oaus
Olsen Skudeneshavn Thu Jul 02 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Aug 02 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Pedernille Torkelsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Ludvig Johannes Larsen Stave Skudeneshavn Mon Jun 08 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Jun 21 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Lars Larsen Stave Skudeneshavn Skomager Berthe Serine Johannesdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Bernhard
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 28 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Peder
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Inger Bjørnsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Haakon
Fosse Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 27 00:00:00 CET 1873 Thu Feb 12 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Haaver
Fosse Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ragnille Pedersdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Endre
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Tue May 19 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Jun 21 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Andersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Ingeborg Kartine Hansdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Theodor
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 18 00:00:00 CET 1874 Tue Apr 07 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Andersdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sander Kristinus
Hellestø Skudeneshavn Sat May 23 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sat Aug 15 00:00:00 CET 1874 Bergen Svend Johnsen Hellestø Skudeneshavn Snedker Ingeborg Kristine Mortensdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Jørgen Severin
Haaversen Uhren Mon Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1874 Tue Sep 15 00:00:00 CET 1874 Uhre Haaver
Omundsen Uhren Fisker Anne Marie Olsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Endre Kristian
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1874 Thu Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Elias
Iversen Skudeneshavn Matros Laurentse Andersdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 01 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Apr 19 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Gjertrud Marie Larsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Johannes Johannesen Vaare Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Johannes Johannesen Vaare Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Karine Andersdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sofie Lovise
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 02 00:00:00 CET 1873 Fri Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn David
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristine
Gjestsen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sven Olaus
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 14 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Marthe Svendsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 25 00:00:00 CET 1872 Mon Dec 09 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Hanna Margrethe Fredriksen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Andreas
Weibel Skudeneshavn Thu May 30 00:00:00 CET 1872 Fri Jul 19 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Weibel Skudeneshavn Bager Laura Pedersen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Fredrik Waage
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 17 00:00:00 CET 1872 Wed Feb 07 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg
Jakobsen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Oluf Bertinius
Gabrielsen Vaholmen Sun Jan 07 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Vaholmen Gabriel
Andersen Vaholmen Søfarende Karoline Omundsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Carl Johan
Omundsen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1872 Haugesund Omund
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ragnhild Johannesdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Hans Jørgen
Pallesen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1871 Lahammer Palle
Andersen Lahammer Søfarende Janik Olsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Carl Ingvald
Endresen Skudeneshavn Wed May 08 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Jun 02 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Endre
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Karine Sjursdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Edvard Kornelius
Rasmussen Vaholmen Sun May 19 00:00:00 CET 1872 Tue Jul 02 00:00:00 CET 1872 Vaholmen Rasmus
Knudsen Vaholmen Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Martin
Hansen Vaholmen Sun Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1872 Fri May 03 00:00:00 CET 1872 Vaholmen Hans
Larsen Vaholmen Bødker Anne Malene Abelsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Anne Margrethe
Lundin Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1872
Skudeneshavn Fredrik
Lundin Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Gjetlaug Margrethe Pedersdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Inga Johanne
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 08 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sat Mar 02 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristine
Halvorsen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Anna Marie
Midbø Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1871 Fri Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Jakob Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Otilie Regine
Pedersen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Vedine Olava
Jensen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 14 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Venke Malene
Jensen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Anna
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1871 Sun Nov 12 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anne Jakobsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Laurentse Kristine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Feb 18 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Thomas
Larsen Næset Skipper Eline
Larsen
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Teoline
Rasmussen Lahammer Fri Dec 08 00:00:00 CET 1871 Mon Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1871 Høines Iver
Rasmussen Lahammer Lods Anne Dorthea Pedersdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Inger Karine
Slottebreæk Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 11 00:00:00 CET 1871 Wed Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1871 Skudeneshavn Simon Andersen Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Elene Einarsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Maria
Olsen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Anders
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Malene Monsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Josefine Lovise Josefsdtr
Vaholmen Sat Feb 17 00:00:00 CET 1872 Wed Feb 28 00:00:00 CET 1872 Vaholmen Johannes
Josefsen Vahlmen Sødfarende Berthe Lovise Knudsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Anne Elene Endresdtr
Vaholmen Sat Jul 06 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Aug 25 00:00:00 CET 1872 Vaholmen Endre
Larsen Vahlmen Bødker Ingeborg Ingebretsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Bertine Marie Josefsdtr
Skudeneshavn Wed May 29 00:00:00 CET 1872 Wed Jul 10 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Josef
Paulsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Birgitte Andersdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Thomine Olsdtr
Vaholmen Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1871 Mon Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1871 Vaholmen Ole
Larsen Vaholmen Bødker Pedernille Torkelsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Hanna Marthea Haaversdtr
Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 16 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun May 19 00:00:00 CET 1872 Skudeneshavn Haaver
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Marie Olsdtr
1886 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1886 Amalia Andreasdtr
Uhren Sun Jun 23 00:00:00 CET 1872 Sun Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1872 Uhren Andreas
Olsen Uhren Søfarende Maren Markusdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Jakob Benjamin
Bjørnsen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 22 00:00:00 CET 1873 Thu May 01 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Børre
Bjørnsen Skudeneshavn Smed Gunhild Bjørnsdtr
1887 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1887 Andreas Martin
Midbø Skudeneshavn Mon May 19 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Mathias Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Lovise
Midbø
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Stina Serine
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Tobias
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Bager Olene Marie
Johnsen
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Dagny
Plathe Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 18 00:00:00 CET 1873 Mon May 19 00:00:00 CET 1873 Øksnæs, Vesteraalen







1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Ragnille Olevine
Olsen Kovig Tue Aug 18 00:00:00 CET 1874 Wed Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1874 Kovig Ole
Olsen Kovig Gardbruger Elen Karine Larsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Karoline Elise
Jensen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1873 Sun Nov 23 00:00:00 CET 1873 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Venke Malene
Jensen
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Ingeborg Kristine
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Mon May 18 00:00:00 CET 1874 Thu May 28 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Hanna Margrethe
Jakobsen
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Tobie Johannesdtr Vaare Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 19 00:00:00 CET 1874 Thu Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Johannes Johannesen Vaare Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Karine Andersdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Olava Marie Sjursdtr
Skudeneshavn Mon Dec 22 00:00:00 CET 1873 Tue Feb 03 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Marthe Svendsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Berthe Marie Sjursdtr
Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 30 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Jul 12 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Mathiassen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Torborg Serine Sivertsdtr
1888 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1888 Anne Regine Trulsdtr
Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 24 00:00:00 CET 1874 Wed Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Truls
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berthe Gurine Endresdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Johan
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 14 00:00:00 CET 1874 Fri Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Johan
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Serine Haga Midbø
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Olaf
Hemnes Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1875 Fri Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Andreas Emanuel Olsen Hemnes Skudeneshavn Lærer Henrikke Amalie Lea
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Bernt Antoni
Utne Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 22 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Nov 22 00:00:00 CET 1874 Haugesund Svend Johannes
Utne Skudeneshavn Fyrvogter Boletta Andrea Johannesen
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Daniel Nikolai
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 12 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1874 Stavanger Kristian Mandius
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Elen Kristina Askeland
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Signe Mary
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Sigve Gunvald
Larsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Malene Lundin
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Jakoba Marie
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat May 28 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Jun 12 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Matros Elen Marie Andersdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Marit Olaug
Baade Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 23 00:00:00 CET 1891 Fri Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Peder Ludvig
Baade
Tømmermand Petra Marie Pedersdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Tabitha Olava
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Albert
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berthe Gurie Andersdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Lovise Margrethe
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1891 Haaland pr.gj. Tobias
Torgersen Malde Skudeneshavn Bødker Elisabeth Johannesdtr
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Annas Kristoffer
Hansen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Dec 31 00:00:00 CET 1893 Vaholmen Edvard Mandius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Jorgine Nalei
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Kristian Magnus
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Olsen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Olene Marie Jørgensdtr
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Karsten Bertholdus
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Fri May 05 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sat Jun 17 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Ole Bertinius
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Skipper Vedine Olava Jensen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sigvard Ludvig
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 23 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1893 Lahammer Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berthe Kristine Sivertsen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Torger Martin
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1893 Tue Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Jens
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Skibstømmermand Ane Malene Torkildsen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Peder
Vaula Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Kornelius Valman Danielsen Vaula Skudeneshavn Skipper Tabitta Kristiane Alvaberg
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 John
Vikre Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 08 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sat Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Martin Olaus
Vikre Skudeneshavn Bager Anna Tabitta Haugland
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Lars
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Thu May 10 00:00:00 CEST 1990 Sun Jun 15 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Haakon
Hansen Skudeneshavn Maler Olene Larsdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Nils Vademar
Jonson Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1890 Wed May 07 00:00:00 CET 1890 Helsingborg, Sverige Nils Peder
Jonsen Skudeneshavn Sjøkaptein Anna Malene
Lundin
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Reinert
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 01 00:00:00 CET 1889 Wed Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1889 Breidadlikk Thor
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Bager Berthine
Haugland
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Peder Johannes
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 28 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Peder Johan
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berta Kristina Isaksdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Nils Magnus
Høines Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1891 Høines Torkel Sjursen Høines Skudeneshavn Skipper Nikoline Marie Andersen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Lina
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 24 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Blikkenslager, Kjøbmand Marta Olene Olsdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Therese Johanna
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Nov 23 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Johannes Kristian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Skipper Johanne Theodora Johnsen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Ragnhild Marie
Vinje Falnes Sun Apr 28 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Jul 28 00:00:00 CET 1889 Kopervik Aasmund
Vinje Falnes Skolebestyrer Borghild Sofie
Vinje
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Signe Amanda
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 26 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Oct 20 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berte Kristine Kristiansdtr
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Arne
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 09 00:00:00 CET 1892 Thu Dec 29 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Albert
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Elise Amalie Gjestsen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Hanna
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Fri Nov 03 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sjømand Laurentse Johannesdtr
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Olava
Meling Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 23 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1894 Hviddingsø Palle
Larsen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Sina Olava Sjursdtr
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Enora Krestense
Hamre Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 29 00:00:00 CET 1893 Tue Feb 14 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Salve Berdines
Hamre Skudeneshavn Sømand Helene Nilsen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Camilla Alvida
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 26 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Mar 12 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Casper Gunvald
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Amalie Johanne Wasmuth
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Johanne Olivia
Andersen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun May 07 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Andersen Skudeneshavn Lods Grethe Olene Olsdtr
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Anna Birgitte
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1893 Tue Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Rolf
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Gjertrud Gurine Knudsen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Gunhild
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Thor
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Bager Berthine Haugland
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Helga
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 31 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Feb 05 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Haagen
Hansen Skudeneshavn Taakelurarbeider Olene Larsen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Rebekka Marie
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 03 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun May 07 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Hansen Skudeneshavn Steward Gjertrud Tomine Isaksen
1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Signe Olivia
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Jul 31 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Simon
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Marie Kristiansdtr
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Egil
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun May 13 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Kobbersmed Marta Olene
Ellingsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Fredrik Lundin
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 24 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sat Oct 20 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Sigve Gunvald
Larsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Malene Lundin
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Thomas Lorents
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Thu Jul 19 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Aug 26 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Karl Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Hanna Tobie Hamre
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Martin Andreas
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1893 Fri Apr 28 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Matros Berta Kristine Kristiansen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Johan Emil
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 22 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Jul 09 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Johan Kristian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Hanna Lovise
Johannesen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Theodor
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Sep 03 00:00:00 CET 1893 Avaldsnes Johannes
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Løsarbeider Martha Elisabeth Helgesdtr
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Magnus Bernes
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 24 00:00:00 CET 1893 Thu Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Mandius
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Berthe Marie Olsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sigurd Johan
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 09 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Konrad
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Skipper Martha Serine Larsdtr
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Nils Gustav
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 20 00:00:00 CET 1894 Fri Dec 14 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gurine
Josefsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Johan Alfred
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Tue Feb 12 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Jens
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Ane Malene
Simonsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Lars Jørgen
Vikre Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1894 Thu Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Martin Olaus Larsen Vikre Skudeneshavn Bager Anna Tabitta Haugland
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Lilly Helene
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 16 00:00:00 CET 1893 Wed Jan 17 00:00:00 CET 1894 Kristiania Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Maler Josefine Anette Larsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Serine
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Sat May 19 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Jun 03 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Ingvald Kornelius
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anna Margrethe
Haagensen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Olga Malene
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jun 02 00:00:00 CET 1894 Thu Jun 21 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sagbrugfyrbøder Elen Malene
Larsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Erika Marthea
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 20 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Albert
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Elisa Amalia Gjestsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sally Serine
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Nov 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Endre
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Matros Larsine Marie
Sivertsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Elise Laurentse
Iversen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Oct 29 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Sigve
Iversen Skudeneshavn Matros Iverine Marie Eliasdtr
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Randine
Eide Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun May 07 00:00:00 CET 1893 Næset Thomas Thomassen Eide Næset Sjømand Elen Jakobsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Johanne
Eide Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun May 07 00:00:00 CET 1893 Næset Thomas Thomassen Eide Næset Sjømand Elen Jakobsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Inga Pauline
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Jul 29 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Bendik
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Ingeborg Kristine Jakobsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Johanne Marie
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 14 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Jul 29 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Albert
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berte Gurine Andersdtr
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Julie
Falnes Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 25 00:00:00 CET 1893 Mon Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Tobias Andersen Falnes Skudeneshavn Skipper Regine Marie
Falnes
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Klara Elise
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Endre Kristian
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Signe Lovise Eliassen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Dalene Lovise
Olsdtr Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Daniel Jakob
Simonsen
Matros Jakobine Lovise Andersen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Karl Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 05 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Jul 25 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Lods Knudiane Kristine Rasmusdtr
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Severin Theodor
Røien Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 14 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Jan 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Ole
Røien Skudeneshavn Skomagermester Tobie
Waare
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Ole
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Sun May 30 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Casper
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Vrager Amalie Johanne Wasmuth
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Hans
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 15 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Syre Haagen
Hansen Skudeneshavn Snedker Olene Larsdtr
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Olaf Kristian
Falnes Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1898 Tue Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Tobias Andersen Falnes Skudeneshavn Skipper Regine Marie
Falnes
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Kasper Gotfred
Mikkelsen Skudeneshavn Thu May 06 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun May 23 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Karl Gustav
Mikkelsen Skudeneshavn Blikkenslager Johanne Marthea Ellingsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Herman Magnus
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 26 00:00:00 CET 1897 Wed Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Sivert Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Matros Karoline Elise Jensen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Haldis
Sannæs Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Hans
Sannæs Skudeneshavn Toldoppsunsmand Kristine Severine Christensen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Margit
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 30 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Peder Mandius
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Toldoppsunsmand Sofie Lovise Gjessen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Edit Sigrid
Torkelsen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1896 Thu Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Edvard
Torkelsen Skudeneshavn Skips------ Karen Elise Kjeldsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Wille Agnes
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1895 Mon Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Ole Bertinius
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Skipper Vedine Olava Jensen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Karen Margrethe
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 11 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Jan 31 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Martin
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Matros Gurine
Valentinsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Ingeborg Gurine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Jul 25 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berthe Kristine
Larsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Anne Marie
Eide Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 24 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Nov 14 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Thomas Thomassen Eide Skudeneshavn Matros Elen Marie Jakobsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Ingeborg Sofie
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 20 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Nov 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Søren
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Sina Malene
Sørensen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Laura Borghild
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon Dec 31 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Jan 20 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Lovise
Johannesen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Kamilla Marie
Vaula Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1894 Tue Dec 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Kornelius
Vaula Skudeneshavn Skipper Tavitta Kristine
Vaula
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Martha Amalie
Wilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 05 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Jens
Wilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedker Gunhild Simonsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Nelly Mathilde
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sat Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Ole Andreas
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Matros Ane
Nilsen
1908 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Selma Therese
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 10 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Henrik Johan
Nilsen Skudeneshavn ?? Berthe Marie
Nilsen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sofus Osvald
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon May 27 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Lurfabrikant Lovise Bertine Slaattebræk
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Palle Seberin
Meling Skudeneshavn Sat Feb 01 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Mar 01 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Palle Larsen Meling Skudeneshavn Styrmand Sina
Larsen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Vilhelm Magnus
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1895 Wed Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Martin
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Matros Gurine
Valentinsen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fri Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1894 Thu May 03 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Skibstømmermand Elen Marie Andersdtr
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Konrad Herman
Jespersen Skudeneshavn Fri Nov 23 00:00:00 CET 1894 Tue Dec 04 00:00:00 CET 1894 Vik Jesper
Nilsen
Matros Anna Marthea Korneliusdtr
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Leonard Peder
Svendsen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 06 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Sep 08 00:00:00 CET 1895 Stavanger Laurits
Svendsen
Fyrbøder Petra Myhre
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Therese Regine
Falnes Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 03 00:00:00 CET 1895 Wed Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Tobias
Falnes Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Regine Marie Johannesen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Martha Helene
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 22 00:00:00 CET 1895 Wed Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Matros Thomine Kristoffersdtr
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Karen Helene
Stava Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 18 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Ole Berdines
Stava Skudeneshavn Skipper Regine Kristine Halbertine Oanes
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Helga Aline
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Casper Gunvald
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Amalie Johanne Wasmuth
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Martha
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 13 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Torgils Didriksen Hillesland Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Karine Gjertrud Kristine Endresen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Alma Gunhild
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 01 00:00:00 CET 1896 Thu Feb 13 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Sofie Larsen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Hilda Kristine
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1895 Mon Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1895 Hillesland Johannes
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Tegrafist Amanda Dorthea Aadnesen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Ingeborg Malene
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 30 00:00:00 CET 1895 Wed Oct 09 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Hans Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Matros Johanne Marie
Endresen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Taline Olea
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sun Dec 16 00:00:00 CET 1894 Skudeneshavn Jørgen
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Matros Gjertrud Gurine
Tollefsen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Ane Dorthea
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1895 Fri Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Olsen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Olene Marie
Olsen
1909 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1909 Selma Talene
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Apr 20 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun May 05 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Matros Kristine
Larsen
1909
Olga Mathilde
Stangeland Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1894 Fri Sep 23 00:00:00 CEST 1994 Sandnes Ole Marselius Olsen Stangeland Skudeneshavn Skomager Olava Sivertsdtr
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Severin Gjessen
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Wed Feb 12 00:00:00 CET 1896 Tue Feb 25 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Albert
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Elise Amalie Gjessen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Johan Andreas
Røien Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 28 00:00:00 CET 1896 Thu Apr 02 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Ole
Røien Skudeneshavn Skomager Tobie Vaare
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Jørgen Magnus
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1910 Wed Oct 26 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Jørgen Severin
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Matros Anne Malene Knudsdtr
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Erling Magnus
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 30 00:00:00 CET 1895 Wed Jun 26 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Elias Dyrland
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Matros Karen Margrethe Jakobsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Simon Magnus
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun May 31 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Johan
Hansen Skudeneshavn Matros Laura Endresen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Oskar Magnus
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Apr 26 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Mikal
Olsen Skudeneshavn Matros Hanna
Olsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Søren Torleif
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Nov 08 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Søren
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Sina Malene Falnes
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sigurd Magne
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Nov 08 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Søren
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Sina Malene Falnes
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Jørgen Severin
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Jakobine Lovise Jakobsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Margit Nikoline
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 19 00:00:00 CET 1896 Wed Jul 08 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Henrik Johan
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berta Marie
Nilsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sigrid Gudrun
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1896 Thu Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Rolf
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Gina Knudsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Rebekka Gurie
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 21 00:00:00 CET 1896 Fri Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Lovise
Johannesen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Gerda
Løvik Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 20 00:00:00 CET 1896 Mon May 25 00:00:00 CET 1896 Varhaug Jon Rasmussen Løvik Skudeneshavn Kirkesanger Gerda Kristine
Løvik
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Gerda Gustava
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 05 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Karl Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Hanna Tobie Hamre
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Johanne Lovise
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 20 00:00:00 CET 1896 Thu Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Karl Teodor
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Josefine Lovise Josefsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Anna Jensine
Jensen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1895 Thu Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Ingvald Emil
Jensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Anna Marthea Anfinsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Laura Karine
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Sun Jul 21 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Hans
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Elisabeth Marie Olsdtr
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Martha Karine
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sat Feb 29 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Albert
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Matros, Fisker Berta Gurine Andersen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Lars
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Mon May 04 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun May 31 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Ingvald
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anne Margrethe
Haagensen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Torbjørn Andreas
Vikre Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 07 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Nov 22 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Martin Olaus Larsen Vikre Skudeneshavn Bager Anna Tabitha Haugland
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Invald Racin
Oliversen Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1895 Thu Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Ole
Oliversen Skudeneshavn Matros Regine Reinertsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Hans Oskar
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1895 Thu Nov 21 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Andersen Skudeneshavn Matros Grethe Olene Thorbjørnsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Bendik Kornelius
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 18 00:00:00 CET 1896 Wed Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Bendik
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Ingeborg Kristine
Johannesen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Rolf
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 26 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1896 Kristiania Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Maler Josefine Anette Larsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sofus
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 18 00:00:00 CET 1895 Thu Dec 05 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Mandius
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berte Marie
Simonsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Thomas
Hellestø Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn John Kristian
Hellestø Skudeneshavn Styrmand Gurine Jakobsen
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Arne Gerhard
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Nov 22 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gurine Nilsdtr
1910 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Inga Pedersen Nornes Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 05 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Lars Pedersen Nornes Skudeneshavn Matros Tilla Lovise Thomassen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Magnus Anton
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Mathiassen Hersvik i Sulen Inderst Malene Andersdtr
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Fritz Prom
Jensen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sun Dec 01 00:00:00 CET 1895 Skudeneshavn Eyvind Theodor
Jensen Skudeneshavn Læge Betzy Carlsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Severin
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 23 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Lurfabrikant Lovise Bertine Slaattebræk
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Ole Andreas
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 17 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Ole Andreas
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Matros Ane Knudsdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Edvard Olaus
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fri Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1874 Fri Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Jokum
Endresen Skudeneshavn Søfarer Anne Serine Haaversdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Daniel
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 25 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Martine Svendsdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Fredrik Teodor
Olsen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Anders
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anna Malene Monsdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Ingvald Sirius
Iversen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 26 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Feb 14 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Oliver
Iversen Kovig Søfarende Anna Malene Olsdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Rasmus Edvard
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Simon
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg Pedersdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Edvard Mandius
Endresen Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 02 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Jul 04 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Endre
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ingeborg Ingebretsdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Albert
Olsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Olsen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Gjertrud Marie Andersdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Kristiane
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1875 Thu Feb 04 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Peder Mikal
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Bertine
Jakobsen
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Klara Juline Sepora
Omland Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Nov 14 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Hans Andreas Thomsen Omland Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Gunhild Bentsdtr Omland
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sofie Gurine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 20 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Thomas
Larsen Næset Skipper Eline
Larsen
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Aline Amalie
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 02 00:00:00 CET 1875 Fri Sep 03 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anna Jakobsdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Birgitte
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 16 00:00:00 CET 1874 Wed Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Bernt Gabriel Pedersen Midbøe Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Lisabeth
Pedersen
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Inger
Lima Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1875 Hetland pr.gj. Nikolai Larsen Lima Skudeneshavn Lendsmand Anna Sirina Hansen
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Bertine
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Thu May 06 00:00:00 CET 1875 Mon May 17 00:00:00 CET 1875 Stavanger Ole Johan
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Toldrorskarl Anna Margrethe Hansen
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Jakobine Ingvild
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1874 Thu Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg
Jakobsen
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Anne Serine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1874 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1874 Skudeneshavn Hans
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anna Malene Abelsdtr
1889 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Eline Karine
Vikre Skudeneshavn Sat Jun 19 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Jul 04 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Lars Mortensen Vikre Skudeneshavn Snedker Abel Serine Olsdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Johan Kristian
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 27 00:00:00 CET 1876 Fri Mar 10 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn David
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristine Korneliusdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Jakob Laurentius
Bugge Skudeneshavn Tue May 02 00:00:00 CET 1876 Wed Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Peter Kristoffer
Bugge Skudeneshavn Skolebestyrer Kristine Birgitte Steen
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Karl Theodor
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 12 00:00:00 CET 1876 Tue Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Kornelius
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Anna Martha
Pedersen
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Lars Kristian
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Dec 05 00:00:00 CET 1875 Ryggen, Skudeneshavn Iver
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg Kristiansdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Jakob Daniel
Jensen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 01 00:00:00 CET 1875 Fri Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Snedker Venke Malene
Jensen
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Gustav Adolf
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 16 00:00:00 CET 1876 Sun Apr 16 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger, skomager Johanne Sofie
Torgersen
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Hans Olai
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 12 00:00:00 CET 1876 Tue Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Hans
Haaversen Skudeneshavn
Marie Sivertsdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Johan Emilius
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sat Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Arbeider Eli Andersdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Olaf Johan
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1876 Wed Jun 28 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Jakob Pedersen Midbøe Skudeneshavn
Otilia Regine
Pedersen
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Daniel
Haaversen Uhren Wed Jul 12 00:00:00 CET 1876 Sun Jul 30 00:00:00 CET 1876 Uhren Haaver
Omundsen Uhren Søfarende Anne Marie Olsdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Kristofa
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Feb 14 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristine
Halvorsen
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Karen Elise
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 05 00:00:00 CET 1875 Thu Feb 04 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Karl Johannes
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Elen Sofie Riisdal
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Dorthea Kristine
Waage Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1875 Fri Nov 12 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Sigvard
Waage Skudeneshavn Fyrvogter Inger Lovise
Waage
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Andrea Marie
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tue May 02 00:00:00 CET 1876 Thu Jun 15 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Ole
Olsen Skudeneshavn Toldrorskarl Eliasine
Olsen
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Anna Birgitte
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 09 00:00:00 CET 1876 Tue Mar 14 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Johan Larsen Midbøe Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Serine
Midbøe
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Bertine Helene
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 02 00:00:00 CET 1876 Sun Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Gjertrud Marie Larsdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Karine Amalie
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 13 00:00:00 CET 1876 Sun Feb 27 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Næset Bødker Johanne Marie Johannesdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Anne Sofie
Paulsen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 21 00:00:00 CET 1875 Wed Dec 15 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Paul
Paulsen Skudeneshavn Jordarbeider Mette Sofie Hansdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Lovise Bertine
Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 21 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Nov 14 00:00:00 CET 1875 Skudeneshavn Simon Andersen Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Oline Einarsdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Anne Sofie
Olsen Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 23 00:00:00 CET 1875 Thu Jan 27 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torbjørnsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Olene Mikalsdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Alette Marie
Olsen Vig Fri Jul 09 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Aug 15 00:00:00 CET 1875 Kopervik Nils
Olsen Vik?? Snedker Abelone Serine Mortensdtr
1890 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1890 Gjertrud Marie
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 28 00:00:00 CET 1875 Sun Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Josef
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Gjertrud Thomasdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Hans Jakob
Hansen Vaholmen Wed Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Hansen Grødem Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Jakobine Jakobsdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Lars
Olsen Vaholmen, Rode 130 Mon May 21 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Jun 24 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Pedernille Torkelsdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Hans Andreas
Larsen Rode 130 Sun Apr 22 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun May 20 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Lars
Kristiansen Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Serine Isaksdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Arnold
Fosse Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Mar 25 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Haaver
Fosse Skudeneshavn Sømand Ragnhilde
Fosse
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Jørgen Tobias
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1876 Sun Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gjertrud Marie Andersdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Kristine
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristine
Halvorsen
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Ingeborg
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 12 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Tobias
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Bager Olene Marie
Johnsen
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Inga Pauline
Midbø Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 08 00:00:00 CET 1876 Sun Dec 31 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Bernt Gabriel Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Lisabeth
Pedersen
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Gjerthine Elisa
Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Hansen Grødem Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Jakobine Jakobsdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Eline Kornelie
Klausen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 12 00:00:00 CET 1876 Wed Dec 20 00:00:00 CET 1876 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Klausen Skudeneshavn Matros Gjertrud Larsdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Andrine Olava
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 12 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Truls
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berte Gurie Endresdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Johanna
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 18 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Enok
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Matros Elisabeth Marie Salvesdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Andrea Marthea
Iversen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 24 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Elis
Iversen Skudeneshavn Matros Laurentse Andersdtr
1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Ane Kornelie Omundsdtr
Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 09 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Omund
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ragnhild
Johannesen
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Oskar Bernhard
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 26 00:00:00 CET 1877 Mon Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Karl Johannes
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Elen Sofie
Kjeldsen
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Tobias Emil
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Thomas
Larsen Næset
Eline
Larsen
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Ole
Stava Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Nov 18 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Lars Olai
Larsen Stava Skudeneshavn Styrmand Berte Kristine Kjeldsen
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Jakob Bernhard
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 26 00:00:00 CET 1877 Wed Jan 09 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Pedersen Syre Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Anne Malene Jonasdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sigurd Martin
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Sat May 11 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Jun 09 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Martha Svendsdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sigurd Olaus
Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun May 12 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Simon
Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Jagtefører Olene Einarsdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Mons Kornelius
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1878 Mon Aug 19 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Anders
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Malene Monsdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Johan Gunvald
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue May 07 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sat Jun 08 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Hans
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Berte Olene Kristoffersdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Endre
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sun May 12 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Jun 09 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Endre
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ingeborg Ingebregtsdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Martin Bertinius
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Wed Nov 14 00:00:00 CET 1877 Thu Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Elias
Mathiassen Skudeneshavn Sømand Borghild Olsdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Martha
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 01 00:00:00 CET 1877 Wed Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Kristian Mandius
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Skipper Inger Dorthea Lie
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Margrethe
Midbø Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 15 00:00:00 CET 1877 Mon Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Mathias
Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Lovise Andreassen
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Birgit Kristine
Nordnæs Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 28 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun May 12 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Nordnæs Skudeneshavn Skipper Gundelene Serine
Larsen Nordnæs
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Hanna Helene
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 24 00:00:00 CET 1878 Fri Feb 15 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Haagen
Hansen Syre Skudeneshavn Sømand Olene Larsdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Gjertrud Lovise
Larsen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 17 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Lars
Faltinsen Skudeneshavn Lods Ingeborg Gurine Andersdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Berta Kristine
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1877 Sun Dec 30 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Iver
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Sømand Anne Dorthea Pedersdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Ingeborg Gurine
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun May 12 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Kristoffersen Høines Skudeneshavn Murer Eli Sjursdtr (Andersdtr)
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Amanda
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1877 Tue Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1877 Skudeneshavn Henrik
Hansen Skudeneshavn Toldrorskarl Inger Marie Mortensdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Bertine Gurine
Slottebræk Skudeneshavn Sat May 04 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun May 26 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Peder
Andersen Skudeneshavn Bødker Abelone Gurine Kristoffersdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Josefine Marie
Andersen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 27 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sømand Lovise Olsdtr
1892 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1892 Johanna Elisa
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 26 00:00:00 CET 1878 Mon Mar 25 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1892 Fri Jun 09 00:00:00 CET 1893 Thor
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 15 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Peder Mikal
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Berthine
Jakobsen
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Erik
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Thu Jul 03 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Aug 17 00:00:00 CET 1879 Stavanger Christian Mandius
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Skipper Inger Dorthea Lie
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Hans Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 22 00:00:00 CET 1878 Wed Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Hanna Margrethe
Jakobsen
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Tollef
Tobiassen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 27 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Jan 12 00:00:00 CET 1879 Høines Tobias Tollefsen Høines Lahammer Matros, Lods Elen Gurine Sjursdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Andreas
Melhus Skudeneshavn Wed May 14 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Jakob Andersen Melhus Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristiane Olsdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Didrik
Hansen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 27 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Hans
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anne Malene Abelsdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Olaf
Hansen Skudeneshavn Thu May 22 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jun 29 00:00:00 CET 1879 Stavanger Nils Ingvald
Hansen Skudeneshavn Smed Tomine Gurine Jensdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Thomas Anda
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 28 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg
Jakobsen
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Martinius
Haavardsen Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 01 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Haaver
Omundsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Marie Andreasdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Laura Kristine
Weibell Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 26 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Andreas Johannesen Weibell Skudeneshavn Bager Elen Johanne
Weibell
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sofie Josefine
Høines Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sat Dec 21 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Torkel Sivertsen Høines Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Marie Johnsdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Gjertrud Dorthea
Grødem Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1879 Tue Mar 25 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Hans Andreas Hansen Grødem Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Jakobine Jakobsdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Anne Margrethe
Midbø Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1878 Skudeneshavn Bernt Gabriel Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Elisabeth
Midbø
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Anne Margrethe
Midbø Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1878 Thu Jan 02 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Jakob Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Othelia Regine
Midbø
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Karen Margrethe
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1879 Fri Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn David
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristine
Gjestsen
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Johanne Olene
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1879 Thu Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Iver
Larsen Næset Matros Ingeborg Kristiansdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Josefine Johanne
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 26 00:00:00 CET 1878 Sun Jan 12 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Jakobsen Vaholmen Matros Inger Olene Absalonsdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Venke Malene
Jensen Skudeneshavn Wed May 14 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Venke Malene
Jensen
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Johanne Margrethe
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 15 00:00:00 CET 1879 Fri May 09 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Karine Johannesdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sofie Josefine
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Sun Jul 06 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Kristine Rasmusdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Johanne Karine
Vaare Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 06 00:00:00 CET 1879 Tue Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Vaare Skudeneshavn Notbestyrer Anne Karine
Vaare
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Kristofa Johanne
Klausen Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 04 00:00:00 CET 1879 Thu Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Klausen Skudeneshavn Matros Gjertrud Karine
Klausen
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Jenny Olava
Hauge Skudeneshavn Wed Apr 09 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun May 25 00:00:00 CET 1879 Bergen Ole
Hauge Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Emilie Ellingsen
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Emilie Lauretse
Iversen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 29 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Elias
Iversen Skudeneshavn Søm? Laurentse Andersdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Magda Aline
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 10 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Svend
Olsen Vig Skudeneshavn Sømand, Fisker Pernille Omundsdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Ragna Olene
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 23 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Omund
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ragnille Johannesdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Inger Cesilie
Iversen Skudeneshavn Fri May 02 00:00:00 CET 1879 Thu May 22 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Kristian
Jakobsen Risdal
Gardbruger Helga Iversdtr
1893 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1893 Emilie
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1879 Fri Oct 31 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Torkel
Vinje Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 21 00:00:00 CET 1879 Thu Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1879 Utne, Ullensvang pr. gj. Aasmund Halvorsen Vinje Skudeneshavn Lendsmand Borghild Sofie Samuelsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Hannes Andreas
Grødem Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Hans Andreas Hansen Grødem Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Jakobine Jakobsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Paul Kristian Georg
Dahle Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 17 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Sivert Didriksen Dahle Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Hanna Margrethe
Dahle
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Ingvald
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Tue May 04 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Jun 27 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Simon
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Jaktefører Olene Einarsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Peder Mikal
Paulsern Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1880 Fri Aug 27 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Paul
Paulsen Skudeneshavn
Alette Sofie Olsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Ingolf Halfdan
Isaksen Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 09 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jan 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Isak
Isaksen Skudeneshavn Matros Anne Gurine
Isaksen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sivert Johan
Tobiassen Skudeneshavn Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1880 Høines Tobias
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Lods Elen Gurine Sjursdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Johan Martin
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 26 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Peder Johan
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berte Kristine Isaksdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Peder Martin
Weibell Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 31 00:00:00 CET 1880 Thu Aug 12 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Andreas Johannesen Weibell Skudeneshavn Bager Elen Johanne
Weibell
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Otto Tandrup
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 06 00:00:00 CET 1880 Wed Jul 14 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Johanne Sofie
Torgersen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Gunvald Kornelius
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1879 Thu Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Iver
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Sømand Anne Dorthea Pedersdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Jørgen Severin
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Nov 14 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sømand Karen Lovise Olsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Inga Jakobine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1880 Tue Sep 21 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Larsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Ingeborg
Larsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Elen
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 18 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Enok
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristine
Jakobsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sina Elise
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Fri May 28 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Hanna Margrethe
Jakobsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Johanne Marthea
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Blikkenslager Marthe Oline
Ellingsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Betzy
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Wed May 05 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun May 30 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Peder Mikal
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Bertine
Jakobsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Karen Lovise
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 27 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Haagen
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sømand Oline Larsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Ingeborg
Larsen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Thomas
Larsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Eline
Larsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Thora
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Mon Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1880 Fri Apr 23 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anne Jakobsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Sina Malene
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 07 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Marthe Svendsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Charlotte Elisabeth
Svendsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Johan
Svendsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Karen
Svendsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Anne Elisabeth
Vikre Skudeneshavn Sat Apr 24 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun May 16 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Lars
Mortensen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Abel Serine Olsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Anne Kristine
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 04 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Feb 01 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gjertrud Marie Larsdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Anna Marie
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 07 00:00:00 CET 1879 Sun Dec 28 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Jens
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedker Gurine
Vilhelmsen
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Hanna Amanda
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1880 Fri Mar 05 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Hans
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Matros Marie Sjursdtr
1894 Sun Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1894 Hanna
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat Apr 03 00:00:00 CET 1880 Fri Apr 23 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gjertrud Pedersdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Lars Martinius
Klausen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 15 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Mar 20 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Klausen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Karine Larsdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Johan Martin
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 10 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Mar 20 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Truls
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berte Gurine Endresdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Daniel Valdemar
Vaula Skudeneshavn Mon May 30 00:00:00 CET 1881 Mon Jun 06 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Kornelius Kristiansen Vaula Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Tabitta Alvaberg
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Endre
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Endre
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Elen Karine Josefsdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Kristoffer Olai
Stølen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Jan 09 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sulen prestegjeld Martinius Jensen Stølen Skudeneshavn Bødker, Fisker Synnøve Kristoffersdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Severin Emmanuel
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 25 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Apr 17 00:00:00 CET 1881 Breidablikk, Høines Johannes
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Murer Elen Andersdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Emmanuel
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 14 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Mar 20 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Endre
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ingeborg Malene Ingebregtsdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Maria Theresia
Kluve Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 17 00:00:00 CET 1880 Mon Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Oluf Kristian
Kluve Skudeneshavn Kommune lege Sofie Jensen
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Bertha Gurie
Melhus Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 14 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Apr 17 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Jakob Andersen Melhus Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Christiane
Melhus
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Petra Malene
Baade Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Petter Ludvig
Baade Skudeneshavn Søfarende Petra Marie
Baade
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Isakine Helene
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Peder Johan
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berte Kirstine Isaksdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Sara Ingine
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sun May 29 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Jul 10 00:00:00 CET 1881 Vik Svend Kristian
Olsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Pedernille Omundsdtr
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Bertha Gurie
Nordnæs Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 20 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Mar 20 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Lars Larsen Nordnæs Skudeneshavn Skipper Gundalene Serine
Larsen
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Anna Josefine
Jensen Skudeneshavn Fri Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Apr 17 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Venke Malene
Jensen
1895 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1895 Anna Lovise
Heggem, kalt Hansen) Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 12 00:00:00 CET 1881 Tue Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Ole Torbjørnsen Heggem
Matros Lisbeth Marie Olsdtr
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Konrad Marselius
Midvig Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 10 00:00:00 CET 1879 Thu Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1879 Skudeneshavn Johannes Kristian Jakobsen Midvig Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Inger Marie Salvesen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Ingvald Emil
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1882 Wed Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Lurfabrikant Anne Jensine Jensen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Endre Marselius
Tollaksen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 24 00:00:00 CET 1882 Tue Nov 28 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Laurits Theodor
Tollaksen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Hanna Emilie Mathilde Jakobsen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Ludvig Mathias
Midbø Skudeneshavn Wed Nov 23 00:00:00 CET 1881 Wed Dec 14 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Mathias Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Lovise Andreassen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Kristoffer
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Tobias
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Bager Olene Marie
Johnsen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Gustav
Hemnæs Breidablikk Tue Feb 21 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Andreas Emanuel
Hemnæs
Lærer Henrikke Amalie Lea
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Peder Kristian
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1881 Tue Dec 13 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Sofie Larsen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Johannes
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 02 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Karina Johannesdtr
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Edvard
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1881 Mon Dec 26 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Ingvald
Hansen Skudeneshavn Smed Thomine Jensdtr
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Ivar
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 04 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Jun 25 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Elias
Iversen Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Laurentse Andersdtr
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Hanna Emilie
Hansen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1880 Fri Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1880 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Lurfabrikant Anne Jensine Jensen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Agnes Gurine
Kristensen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 15 00:00:00 CET 1881 Thu Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Otto Gerhard
Christensen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Grethe Olene Corneliussen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Gunhilde Kristine
Klausen Skudeneshavn Mon Dec 27 00:00:00 CET 1880 Sun Jan 02 00:00:00 CET 1881 Stavanger John Elias
Klausen Skudeneshavn Skipper/ Disponent Berte Marie
Klausen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Berthe Jakoba
Elvebakken Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 15 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Jul 16 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Elvebakken Skudeneshavn Toldrarskarl Olene Andersdtr
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Martha
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Tue Feb 28 00:00:00 CET 1882 Tue Feb 28 00:00:00 CET 1882 Saltvedt i Skaare Jokun Olai
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Skolelærer Olava Sardine Johnsen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Jorgine Elisabeth
Klausen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 09 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Feb 26 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Jørgen
Klausen Skudeneshavn ?? Ingeborg Elisabeth Olsen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Inga
Midtvig Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 18 00:00:00 CET 1881 Wed Dec 28 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Johannes Kristian Jakobsen Midtvig Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Inger Marie Salvesen
1896 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1896 Lovise Kristine
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1881 Skudeneshavn Peder Andersen Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Bødker Abelone Gurine Kristoffersdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Oluf Magnus
Anda Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Jan 15 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Didrik Larsen Tjøstem ?? Søfarende Anne Kristine Olsdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Ole
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 10 00:00:00 CET 1883 Fri May 04 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Simon
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Jakteeier Olene Einarsdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Anton Marselius
Weibell Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 24 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Aug 27 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Andreas Johannesen Weibell Skudeneshavn Bager Elen Johanne Pedersdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 David Johannes
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 24 00:00:00 CET 1881 Fri Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn David
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristine Corneliussen
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Laurits
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 12 00:00:00 CET 1882 Wed Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Peder Mikal
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Bertine Josefsen
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Karl Bertinius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1882 Thu Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Hans
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Vegter Berte Olene Kristoffersdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Karl Emilius
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Sat May 27 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Johannes
Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Apr 16 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Hans Ellert
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marie Sjursdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Johan Arnt
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Dec 31 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Iver
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Lods Anne Dorthea Pedersdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Olaf Andreas
Hauge Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun May 07 00:00:00 CET 1882 Bergen Ole Jensen Hauge Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Emilie Amundsen
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Alfred
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 02 00:00:00 CET 1881 Sun Jan 15 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Karl
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ragnhild Andersdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Olga Bertalia
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 02 00:00:00 CET 1883 Fri Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Kasper Gunvald
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Amalie Johanne Wasmuth
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Malene
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1882 Tue Dec 04 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Kristian Mandius
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Inga Dorthea Lie
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Josefine
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 25 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Apr 08 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Haagen
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sømand Olene Larsdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Ketura Olene
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 25 00:00:00 CET 1882 Mon Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Enok
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Kristine Fredriksen
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Anna Gurine
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon May 21 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Jul 01 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Anders
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gjertrud Pedersdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Hanna Regine
Daniuelsen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1882 Wed Oct 18 00:00:00 CET 1882 ?? Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Marte Svendsdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Ingeborg Eline
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 25 00:00:00 CET 1882 Fri May 05 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Iver
Larsen Skudeneshavn Matros Ingeborg Kristensdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Ragna Bertine
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Knudiane Kristine Rasmusdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Grethe Marie
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 17 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Aug 27 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anna Jakobsen
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Marie Therese
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 13 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Feb 04 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Sofie Larsen
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Marta Olivia
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 12 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Feb 05 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Omund
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ragnhild Johannesdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Magdalena
Vaula Skudeneshavn Mon Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1882 Sun Jan 14 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Cornelius Valman
Vaula Skudeneshavn Skipper Thabita Kristiane Alveberg
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Adella Elisa Theresia
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1882 Thu Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Johanne Sofie Andersdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Selma Emilia
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 08 00:00:00 CET 1882 Tue Nov 28 00:00:00 CET 1882 Skudeneshavn Hans
Larsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anna Malene Abelsdtr
1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Johanne Karoline
Svendsen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 07 00:00:00 CET 1883 Mon May 14 00:00:00 CET 1883 Vestre Fredrikstad Johan
Svendsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Karen Ingebretsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Bernt Gabriel Emil
Midbø Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Oct 21 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Bernt Gabriel Pedersen
Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Elisabeth Knudsen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sigvart Godfred Torbjørn
Alveberg Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 21 00:00:00 CET 1883 Thu Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Lars Bendix
Alveberg Skudeneshavn Skipper Hanna Marie Thorbjørnsen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Lars
Nordnæs Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1883 Tue Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Gundalene Serine Olsen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Torkell
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Wed May 21 00:00:00 CET 1884 Fri Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1884 Stordøen Jokum Olai
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Lærer Olava Sardine Johnsen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Elias
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1885 Fri Jan 23 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Edvard Mandius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Skipper Anna Jørgine Kristoffersdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Aron Emil
Jensen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1883 Tue Apr 24 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Venke Malene Kristiansen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Hagbert Andreas
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 22 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun May 11 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anna Marthe Svendsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Erenst Magnus
Fosse Skudeneshavn Wed May 28 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Jun 15 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Eilert Børsheim Fosse Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ragnille Alveberg
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Paul Kristian Georg
Midbø Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 08 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Peder Pedersen Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Karstine Olava Fredriksen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Kasper
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 06 00:00:00 CET 1883 Mon Jan 07 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Hanna Margrethe Fredriksen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Ole
Melhus Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 20 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Jul 22 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Jakob Andersen Melhus Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristiane Olsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Jens Kristian
Hemnæs Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 15 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun May 11 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Hemnæs Skudeneshavn Lærer Henrikke Amalie Lea
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Anders Kornelius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 19 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Elen Marie Andersdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Jørgen
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 13 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Jul 01 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Forpagter Eli Andersdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Johan
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 11 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1883 Falnes Søren
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Sine Malene Johansdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Hagvard Larseus
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 14 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Jul 22 00:00:00 CET 1883 Vik Hans
Haaversen Heggem Skudeneshavn Sømand Elisabeth Marie Olsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sivert Johan
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 12 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Lods Knudiane Kristine Rasmusdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Anders Johannes
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Tue May 20 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Elias
Iversen Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Laurentse Andersdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Kristine Dorthea
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 28 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn David
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristiane Korneliussen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Josefine Margrethe
Grødem Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Hans Andreas
Grødem Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Jakobine Jakobsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Inga Kristina
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 22 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun May 13 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Aanen
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Karine Larsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Johanne Margrethe
Baade Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 19 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Peder Ludvig
Baade Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Petra Margrethe Alveberg
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Martha Theresia
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 24 00:00:00 CET 1883 Tue Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Karl Johannes
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Skipper Sina Margrethe Olsen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Nelly
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 18 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Johannes K
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Johanne Theodara
Skaalevaag
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Margit Remine
Midtvig Skudeneshavn Thu Jul 31 00:00:00 CET 1884 Thu Aug 21 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Johannes Kristian
Midtvig Skudeneshavn
Inga Marie Salvesen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Henriette Emilie
Hansen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Oct 21 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Edvard Mandius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Jørgine Kristoffersdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Johanne Karoline
Vikre Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1883 Farsund Sivert Johan
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Berdine Karoline Hansen
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Inga Theresia
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 11 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Nils Ingvald
Hansen Skudeneshavn Smed Thomine Gurine Jensdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Klausine Margrethe
Klausen Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1883 Sun Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Klausen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Karine Larsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Jakoba Johanna
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Wed Nov 14 00:00:00 CET 1883 Thu Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Karl Olaus
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ragnhild Andersdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Lovisa Serina
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1883 Tue Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Knud Johan
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marthea Larsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Hanna Marthea
Hviding Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Andreas Kornelius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg Elisabeth Svendsdtr
1898 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1898 Gerda Katarina
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Aug 17 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Peder
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Martha
Eliastr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Nils Fredriks Severin Thambo Drevdal Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 16 00:00:00 CET 1883 Mon May 07 00:00:00 CET 1883 Skudeneshavn Ole Olsen Drevdal Skudeneshavn Lendsmand Inga Benedikt Thambo
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Gabriel Severin
Hamre Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 16 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Dec 28 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Salve Berdines
Hamre Skudeneshavn Skipper Helene Nilsdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Karl Georg
Jensen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1885 Tue Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Venke Malene Vaula
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Oskar Magnus
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 21 00:00:00 CET 1884 Wed Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Peder Mikal
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Berthine Larsen
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Otto Ragnvald
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Kobberslager/Kjøbmand Marthe Olene
Ellingsen
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Ludvig Sigvard Kristian
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 22 00:00:00 CET 1884 Fri Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Larsen Skudeneshavn Skipper/Gardbruger Ingeborg Jakobsdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Martin Johannes
Hauge Skudeneshavn Sat Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Jul 06 00:00:00 CET 1884 Bergen Ole Jensen Hauge Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Emilie Amundsen
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Jakob
Elvebakken Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 18 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Nov 16 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Jakob Andersen Elvevakken Skudeneshavn Toldrorskarl Olene Andersdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Karl
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1885 Syre Andreas
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Lovise Jakobsdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Marcelius Laurits
Titland Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 26 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Titland Skudeneshavn ?? Sina Kristiansen
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Oskar Bendik
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 24 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Jens Bendik
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Anne Sofie Andersdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Karl Johan
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Sat Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1885 Tue Jun 02 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Sofie Larsen
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Erik Gunvald
Omundsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 15 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Jul 27 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Omund
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Bødker Ragnhild Johannesdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 27 00:00:00 CET 1885 Tue Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Knut Johan
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marthea Olsdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Birgitte Helene
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 11 00:00:00 CET 1884 Fri Mar 21 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Hanna Andrea Bendiksen
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Selma Johanne
Høines Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Dec 07 00:00:00 CET 1884 Høines Ole Andreas
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Elen Marie Osmundsdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Petra Margrethe
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 20 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Apr 19 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Anders
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Pedersdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sofie
Stølen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1885 Mon May 25 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sulen pr.gj. Martinius Jensen Stølen Skudeneshavn Fisker Synnøve Kristoffersdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Elisa
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 24 00:00:00 CET 1884 Wed Jan 07 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Laurentse Johannesdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Gunda Elise
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Nov 16 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Johanne Karine Johannesdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Petra Margrethe Sofie
Olsen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 20 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Nov 16 00:00:00 CET 1884 Fredriksminde, Falnes Endre
Olsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Engel Katrine Nilsen
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Gjertrud
Larsen Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 04 00:00:00 CET 1884 Wed Jan 07 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Hans
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anne Malene Abelsdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Ragnhild Eline Lovise
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 02 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Dec 07 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Ludvig Johnsen Haugvaldstad Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ragnhild Eline Holgersdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Elen Kristine
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 14 00:00:00 CET 1884 Tue Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1899 Sun Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Gunhild Tobie Margrethe
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 15 00:00:00 CET 1884 Sun Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1884 Skudeneshavn Truls
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berthe Gurine Endresdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Dankert Einar Alme
Torkidsen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 18 00:00:00 CET 1885 Fri Jan 08 00:00:00 CET 1886 Bergen Tobias
Torkelsen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Elisabeth Marie Johannesen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Jon
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 11 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Mar 14 00:00:00 CET 1886 Risdal Jokum Olai
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Folkeskolelærer Olava Sardine Johnsen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Johan Mandius
Grødem Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 21 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Hans Andreas
Grødem Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Anne Jakobine Jakobsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Asbjørn Bernhard
Bjerga Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Feb 21 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Ole
Bjerga Skudeneshavn Blokkmager Jakobine Jakobsen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Kristian
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 24 00:00:00 CET 1886 Tue Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn David
Gjestsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Kristine Corneliussen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Kristian Severin
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 05 00:00:00 CET 1886 Thu Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Oluf Edvard
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Kristine Marie Drevdal
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Jakob Theodor
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Mon Mar 08 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1886 Riisdal Jørgen
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Gurine Larsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Hans Jørgen
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 10 00:00:00 CET 1886 Wed Aug 25 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Olsen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Marie Jørgensen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Albert
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue May 18 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Jun 13 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marie Andersdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Sofie Thorsen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Kristian Emil
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 25 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Iver
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Lods Anne Dorthea Pedersen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Ole Ingvald
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fri May 28 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Jun 13 00:00:00 CET 1886 Vik Hans
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Elisabeth Marie Olsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Emil Lorents
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Enok
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Lisabeth Marie Salvesdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Anders Magnus
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Jens Bendik
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Sofie Andersdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Henrik Johan
Fosse Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 01 00:00:00 CET 1886 Thu Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Eilert
Børsheim Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ragnhild Alveber
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Olea Johanne
Falnes Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1886 Thu Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Tobias
Falnes Skudeneshavn Skipper Regine Marie Johannesen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Kristine Marie
Midbø Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1886 Wed Sep 22 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Bernt Gabriel
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Skipper Karen Elisabeth Knudsen
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Johanne Sofie
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 25 00:00:00 CET 1885 Wed Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Karl Johannes
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Elen Sofie Riisdal
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Anna Marthea
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Fri May 28 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Jun 13 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Sjur
Danielsen Skudeneshavn Bødker Anne Marthe Svendsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Omunda Andrea
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 21 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Sep 06 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Haagen
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fabrikkarbeider Olene Larsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sofie
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 21 00:00:00 CET 1885 Tue Jul 28 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Simon
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Fragtemand Olene Einarsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Helga Marie
Melhus Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 26 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Melhus Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristiane Olsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Inga Elisabeth
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon May 25 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Jul 05 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Iver
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg Kristensdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Tomine Gurine
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Wed May 20 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1885 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anne Jakobsdtr
1900 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1900 Josefine Emilie
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon May 18 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1885 Høines Johannes
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Murer Elen Andersdtr
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Kåre trygve
Weibell Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 30 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sat Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Andreas Johannesen Weibell Skudeneshavn Bager Elen Johanne Pedersen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Andreas
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1885 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1885 Falnes Søren
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Sina Johansdtr
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Jon
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Thor
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Bager Bertine Haugland
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Hans Andreas
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1886 Wed Aug 11 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Mandius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Skipper Anne Jørgine Kristoffersdtr
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Nils Johannes
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 02 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Jul 25 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Marthe Olene
Ellingsen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Karsten Oskar
Midbø Skudeneshavn Sat Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Mar 14 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Peder
Midbø Skudeneshavn Skipper Karstine Olava Fredriksen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sigvart Amandus
Stol Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 22 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Feb 13 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Jørg Simonsen Stol Skudeneshavn Skipper Karoline Fredriksen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Hans Jakob
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 22 00:00:00 CET 1886 Tue Dec 28 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Dorthea Lovise Jakobsdtr
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Johannes Kornelius
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 18 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1887 Nærstrand Johannes
Tjaransen Skudeneshavn Matros Gjertrud Karine Jensdtr
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 John Angell
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1886 Wed Dec 01 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Johannes Christian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Johanne Theodora
Skaalevaag
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Nils Magnus
Hamre Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 14 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Feb 13 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Salve Berdines
Hamre Skudeneshavn Skipper Helene Nilsen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Elias
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 17 00:00:00 CET 1886 Wed Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Engel Eliasdtr
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Aasa Henrikke
Baade Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Peder Ludvig
Baade Skudeneshavn Søfarende Petra Marie
Alveberg
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Tora Fredrikke Lovise
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1886 Wed Dec 29 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Peder Mikal
Jakonsen Skudeneshavn ?? Bertine Josefsen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Johanna Henriette
Borchgrevink Falnes prestegard Thu Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1886 Tue Nov 02 00:00:00 CET 1886 Jelsa pr.gj. Einar
Borchgrevink Falnes prestegard Sogneprest Julia Regine Gløersen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Inga
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sat May 14 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg Marie Andersdtr
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Selina Lovise
Titland Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 07 00:00:00 CET 1886 Sat Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1886 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Titland Skudeneshavn Kaptein Sina Kristiansen
1901 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1901 Ingeborg Julene
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Thu May 26 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Jun 12 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Bendik Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg Kristine Johnsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Kasper Emanuel
Jensen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 01 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Jan 29 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Venke Malene Kristiansen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Berger Georg
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 28 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Jens Bendik
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Sofie Andersen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Lars
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 23 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun May 20 00:00:00 CET 1888 Risdal Jørgen
Tollefsaen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Gurie Larsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Henrik Johan
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 21 00:00:00 CET 1888 Wed Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Ellert Mandius
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Marthe Kristoffersen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Haakon Olaus
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 26 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Feb 19 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Haakon
Hansen Skudeneshavn Malermester Olene Larsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Jakob Konrad
Melhus Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Melhus Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Kristiane Olsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Karl Ludvig Sofus
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 11 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sat Apr 28 00:00:00 CET 1888 St. Thomas, Kasper Gunvald
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Amalie Johanne Wasmouth
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Karl Johannes
Gjessen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Karl Johannes
Gjessen Skudeneshavn
Sina Margrethe Olsen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Peder
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 10 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1887 Stavanger Erik Torjussen Sand Skudeneshavn Baadsmand Rakel Marie Pedersen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Simon Kristian
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 20 00:00:00 CET 1887 Wed Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Simon
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anne Marie Kristiansdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Olaf Emil
Klausen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Klausen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Larsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Karl Ragnvald
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 15 00:00:00 CET 1887 Wed Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Karl
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ragnhild Andersen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Hans Eliot
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 29 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Feb 19 00:00:00 CET 1888 Vik Hans
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Elisabeth Marie Olsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Haakon Kristian
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 03 00:00:00 CET 1888 Wed Apr 25 00:00:00 CET 1888 Uhren Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berte Kristine Kristiansdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Lars Berd…
Larsen Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 10 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Jul 29 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sørhaaland Olaus
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marte Serine Larsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Selma Amalie
Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 01 00:00:00 CET 1886 Thu Jan 06 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fabrikant Anne Jensine Jensen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Marta Sofie
Vinje Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 17 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Aug 28 00:00:00 CET 1887 Kopervik Aasmund
Vinje Skudeneshavn Skolestyrer Borghild Sofie Samuelsen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Paula Kristofa
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Feb 17 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Johannes Kristian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Johanna Theodora Johnsdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Marta Birgitte
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 30 00:00:00 CET 1887 Wed Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1887 Falnes Søren
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Sina Malene Johansdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Enda Eugenia
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Oct 23 00:00:00 CET 1887 Falnes Endre
Olsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Engel Katrine Jakobsen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Hulda Marie
Andersen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 09 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1888 Iowa, USA Christian
Andersen Skudeneshavn Graasteinsmurer Karoline Eliassen
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Gunda Gjerdine
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 13 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Feb 26 00:00:00 CET 1888 Rennesø Ingvald
Hansen Skudeneshavn Smed Tomine Gurine Jensdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Ingeborg Karine
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfasrende Lauretse Johannesdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Ida Malene
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 24 00:00:00 CET 1887 Sun Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1887 Skudeneshavn Iver
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Lods Anne Dorthea Pedersdtr
1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Dina Tomine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1888 Thu Mar 29 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Knut Johan
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker, Skipper Marthea Olsdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Oskar Kristian Anton
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 29 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun May 12 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fabrikant Anna Jensine Jensen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Johan Magnus
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 03 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Sep 01 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Dorthea Lovise Jakobsdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Jakob
Vikre Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Ingvald Larsen Vikre Skudeneshavn Malersvend Mette Malene Andersen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Magnus Johan
Stølen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 02 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sulen Martinius Jensen Stølen Skudeneshavn Fisker Synnøve Kristoffersdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Rasmus Oanes
Stava Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 15 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1888 Høle, Høgsfjord Ole B. Larsen Stave Skudeneshavn Skipper Regine Kristine H. Rasmusdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Erling Johan
Weibell Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Nov 04 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Andreas Johannesen Weibell Skudeneshavn Bager Elen Johanne Pedersen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Johannes
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Nov 17 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Bendik Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ingeborg Kristine Johnsdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Karl Ludvig
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1889 Thu Feb 28 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Elen Malene Eliasdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Ole Martin
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 06 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Jul 21 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Osmund Mandius
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berte Marie Olsen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Peder
Monsen Skudeneshavn Fri May 17 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Jun 23 00:00:00 CET 1889 Roland, Iowa, USA Halvor
Monsen Skudeneshavn
Marie Pedersdtr Helland
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Anna Oline
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 26 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Feb 03 00:00:00 CET 1889 Dale Torgils Didriksen Hillesland Skudeneshavn Lærer Karin Gjertrud Kristine Endresen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Janna Hilda Andrea
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Sat Jun 29 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Jul 21 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Hanna Bendiksen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Olga
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 25 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Rasmus
Ellingsen Skudeneshavn Kobbersmed Marte Olene Olsdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Selma Ingvalda
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Sep 01 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Jens
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Ane Malene Torkelsen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Gudrun
Falnes Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Nov 03 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Tobias
Falnes Skudeneshavn Styrmand Regine Marie Johannesen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Elise
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 12 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Dec 01 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Gjertrud Tomine Isaksen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Pedernille
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 04 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marie Andersen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Berta Ingeborg
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 08 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Aug 18 00:00:00 CET 1889 Stavanger Erik Torjussen Sand Skudeneshavn Matros Rakel Marie Pedersdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Lina Malene
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Larsen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sofie Johanne
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 22 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun May 20 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Ole
Torgersen Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Johanne Sofie Andersen
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Hanna Gurine
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1889 Sun Feb 17 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Simon
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anne Marie Kristensdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Elise Amanda
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 16 00:00:00 CET 1889 Thu Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Peder Johan
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Marta Eliasdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Selma Helene
Hamre Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Dec 02 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Salve Berdines
Hamre Skudeneshavn Skipper Helene Nilsdtr
1903 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Petra Gurine
Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 10 00:00:00 CET 1888 Sun Jul 29 00:00:00 CET 1888 Skudeneshavn Peder Andersen Slaattebræk Skudeneshavn Bødker Gurine Kristoffersdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Hans Magnus
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Thu May 15 00:00:00 CET 1890 Mon May 26 00:00:00 CET 1890 Dale Torgils Didriksen Hillesland Skudeneshavn Folkeskolelærer Karine Gjertrud Kristine Endresen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Lars Olai
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Fri Nov 21 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Jan 18 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Larsen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Martin Johan
Andersen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 19 00:00:00 CET 1890 Wed Sep 03 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Andreas Mikal
Andersen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Hanna Kristiane Anda
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Simon
Wilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 20 00:00:00 CET 1890 Thu Nov 20 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Jens
Wilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedkermester Gunhild Simonsen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Peder
Wilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 28 00:00:00 CET 1889 Mon Sep 02 00:00:00 CET 1889 Skudeneshavn Jens
Wilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedkermester Gunhild Simonsen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Oskar Gustav
Melhus Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Melhus Skudeneshavn Handelsborger Kristiane Olsdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Ida Olene
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1890 Høines Albert
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Berte Gurine Andersdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Signe Marie
Sola Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 29 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Aug 10 00:00:00 CET 1890 Falnes Erik Jakobsen Sola Skudeneshavn Gardmand Ingeborg Kristine Johannesen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Gurine Malene
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 22 00:00:00 CET 1890 Thu Apr 17 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Lods Knudiane Kristine
Rasmusdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Olga Marie
Olsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Olsen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Maria Jørgensen
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Emma Julie
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Oct 26 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Edvard Mandius
Hansen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Anne Jørgine Kristoffersdtr
1904 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1904 Olga Amanda
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 14 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Aug 24 00:00:00 CET 1890 Syre Olaus
Larsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Marta Serina Larsdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Ingvald Severin
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Mandius
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Seilmager, Sjømann Berte Marie Olsen
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Aron Sofus Johannes
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 05 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun May 17 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Jens Bendik
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Matros Ane Sofie Andersen
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Ivar Ingolf
Iversen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 25 00:00:00 CET 1891 Wed Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Sigve
Iversen Skudeneshavn Stuert Iverine Marie
Eliasdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Jakob Sigvald
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 06 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Ole Mikal
Olsen Skudeneshavn Matros Hanna Eline Jokumsdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Johannes
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sat May 16 00:00:00 CET 1891 Wed Jun 24 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Hansen Skudeneshavn Matros Laurentse Johannesdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Torvald Nikolai
Røien Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 22 00:00:00 CET 1890 Sun Aug 24 00:00:00 CET 1890 Skudeneshavn Ole Sørensen Røien Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Malene Leranger
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Lars
Meling Skudeneshavn Mon Mar 07 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Mar 13 00:00:00 CET 1892 Hviddingsø Palle
Larsen
Styrmand Sina Olsdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Herman Kristoffer
Røien Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1891 Wed Dec 30 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Ole Sørensen Røien Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Malene Leranger
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Isak Bertinius
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 20 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Hans
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Matros Elisabeth Marie Olsdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Peder Leo
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 09 00:00:00 CET 1891 Thu Jan 29 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Hans Jakob
Pedersen ?? ?? Theoline Iversdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Karl Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 09 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Aug 30 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Matros Berte Kristine Kristiansdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Agnes Juline
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 07 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Aug 30 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Holgersen Skudeneshavn ?? Hanna Andrea Bendiksen
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Pauline Holmboe
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 26 00:00:00 CET 1891 Fri May 22 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Kasper Gunvald
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Amalie Johanne Wasmuth
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Ragnhild
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 17 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Jokum Olai
Riisdal Skudeneshavn Folkeskolelærer Olava Sardine Johnsen
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Bertella Johanna Andrea
Bertelsen Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 23 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun May 31 00:00:00 CET 1891 Stavanger Andreas
Bertelsen Stavanger Stuert Marie Jakobsen
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Enora Kristense
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sat Oct 31 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Matros Tomine Henriksen
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Elen Serine
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 05 00:00:00 CET 1891 Fri Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Karl
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Sjømand Ragnhild Andersdtr
1905 Sun Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Josefine Borghild
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 22 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Matros Ingeborg Gurine Nilsdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Lyder Reinholdt
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 26 00:00:00 CET 1893 Sun Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1893 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Sofie Larsen
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Kristian
Drivdal Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 31 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Sigvard Johan
Drivdal Skudeneshavn Matros Olava Tobiasdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Trygve Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 21 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Thomas
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Matros Elen Marie Jakobsdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Georg Magnus
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 05 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Bendik Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Ingeborg Kristine Jonsdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Olaus Kristian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1892 Thu Nov 17 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Nils Olaus
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Styrmand Anna Kristine Olausdtr
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Vilhelm
Jensen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Apr 24 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Fabrikarbeider Venke Malene Danielsen
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Anders
Falnes Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 01 00:00:00 CET 1891 Sun Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1891 Skudeneshavn Tobias Andersen Falnes Skudeneshavn Skipper Regine Marie Johannesen
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Gunvald
Wilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 24 00:00:00 CET 1892 Thu Mar 10 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Jens
Wihelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedkermester Gunhild Simonsen
1906 Sun Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Ella Birgitte
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jun 25 00:00:00 CET 1892 Sun Jul 17 00:00:00 CET 1892 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sa….arbeider Malene Eliasdtr
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Astrid Lovise
Axelsen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 16 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1897 Syre Ole Bernhard
Axelsen Skudeneshavn Skipper Gudmunda Theodora
Axelsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Severine Otalia
Stangeland Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1897 Høiland Ole Marcelius Olsen Stangeland Skudeneshavn Skomager Ane Olava Reime
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Peder
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Ole Ingvald
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Skomager Kristiane Larsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Johannes Haave
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 18 00:00:00 CET 1895 Fri Jan 31 00:00:00 CET 1896 Skudeneshavn Jens
Vilhelmsen Skudeneshavn Snedkermester Gunhild Simonsen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Hans Emil
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 27 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun May 23 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Hansen Skudeneshavn Steward Gjertrud Tomine
Hansen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Kurt Bertin
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Jens Bendik
Osmundsen Skudeneshavn Matros Ane Sofie Andersen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Johan Ludvig
Hansen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 24 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Johan
Hansen Skudeneshavn Matros Laura
Hansen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Ole
Vaula Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 03 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Cornelius
Vaula Skudeneshavn Skipper Tabitta Kristiane Alvaberg
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Kasper Herman
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 17 00:00:00 CET 1897 Thu Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Karl Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Hanna Tobie Hamre
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Trygve
Østensen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1897 Fri Apr 16 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Laurits
Østensen Skudeneshavn Skibstømmermand Marie
Østensen
1911 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1911 Holger Johannesen Hellesland Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 03 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Jul 25 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Johannes Holgersen Hellesland Skudeneshavn Telegrafist Amanda Aadnesen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Kristoffer
Faltinsen Skudeneshavn Tue May 31 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Jun 19 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Martin
Faltinsen Skudeneshavn Notbas Gurine
Faltinsen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Bertrand Sørensen Gauden Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 08 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Søren
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Sina Malene Falnes
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Peder Severin
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 07 00:00:00 CET 1898 Tue Sep 06 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Jens
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Skibstømmermand Anne Malene Torkelsen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Herman Kristoffer
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 18 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Matros Tomine
Eriksen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Paul Henrik
Jensen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1896 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1896 Herø Eyvind
Jensen Skudeneshavn Læge Betzy Carlsen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Arthur Jetmund
Jensen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun May 22 00:00:00 CET 1898 Nykirken Menihet, Bergen Eyvind
Jensen Skudeneshavn Læge Betzy Carlsen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Hanne
Stave Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1897 Tue Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Ole Berdines
Stave Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Regine Kristine Oenes
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Sofie Henriette
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn David
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Matros Gjertrud Marie Kristoffersen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Anne Margrethe
Østensen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 18 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Laurits
Østensen Skudeneshavn Skibstømmermand Marie
Østensen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Kristine
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 05 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Jul 24 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Ingvald
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anne Margrethe Tjøstem
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Dagny Kristine
Antonsen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 31 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Mar 06 00:00:00 CET 1898 Time Pr.gj. Anton
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Lænsearbeider Vilhelmine Johansen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Ingeborg Gurine
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Hans
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Matros Elisabeth Marie
Haaversen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Ingeborg Malene
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 10 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Nils
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Matros Anne Elena Larsen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Anne Sofie
Larsen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 21 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fyrbøder Elen Malene
Larsen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Laurentse Olene
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 13 00:00:00 CET 1898 Fri Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Sigve
Larsen Skudeneshavn Steward Iverine Marie Eliasdtr
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Johanne Laurentse
Haaversen Skudeneshavn, Uhren Wed Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Mar 06 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Jakobine Lovise Jensdtr ?
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Margit
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 23 00:00:00 CET 1898 Thu Jul 14 00:00:00 CET 1898 Fane pr.gj. Johannes
Holgersen Skudeneshavn Toldoppsynsmand Hanna Andrea Bendiksen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Signe Mary
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Sun Jul 24 00:00:00 CET 1898 Fri Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Martin
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Sofie
Torstensen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Karen Margrethe
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 11 00:00:00 CET 1897 Sun Sep 26 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Hans Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Matros Johanne Marie Kristoffersen
1912 Sun Oct 06 00:00:00 CET 1912 Gjertrud Gurine
Axelsen Skudeneshavn Mon Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Feb 05 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Ole Bernhard
Axelsen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Gudmunda Theodora Olsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Trygve Fridtjof
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Nov 20 00:00:00 CET 1898 Kristiania Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Maler Josefine Anette Larsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Nils Adolf
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1898 Wed Nov 30 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Severin
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Eline Klausen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Kristoffer Andreas
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 10 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Dec 31 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Didrik
Endresen Skudeneshavn Matros Karen Anne Marie
Endresen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Thor
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 26 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Endre Kristian
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand, Postaabner Signe Lovise Eliassen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Olaf Godfred
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Ole Bertinius
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Kullhandler Vedine Olava Jensen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Arne Andersen Karmly Skudeneshavn Sat Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Apr 23 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Ole
Andersen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Janna Olava Olsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 David Gjestsen
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 04 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Peder Mandius
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Kemner Sofie Lovise Gjestsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Andreas
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1899 Wed Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Sivert Johan
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fisker Karoline Elise Jensen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Hans Magnus
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 18 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Apr 23 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Andreas Mikal
Andersen Skudeneshavn Bager Gjertrud Knudsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Hans Olsen Gilje Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 13 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Feb 18 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Martin Olsen Gilje Skudeneshavn Gardmand Anne Ketura Olsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 John Martin
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 03 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Bendik Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Ingeborg Kristine
Johannesen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Leo Alexander
Vikre Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 11 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun May 21 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Mikal
Vikre Skudeneshavn Bager Tomine
Vikre
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Rasmus
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Jul 23 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Aug 20 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Hansen Skudeneshavn Steward Gjertrud Tomine
Hansen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Johan Ludvig
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Johan Kristian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Hanna Lovise Larsdtr
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Hans Magnus
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1898 Vik Martin
Hansen Skudeneshavn Matros Anne Olene Nilsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Peder Johan
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Mon May 16 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Jun 05 00:00:00 CET 1898 Hersvik, Sulen Kristoffer Mathiassen Hersvik Skudeneshavn Fisker Oline Andreassen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Anna Bertine
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 01 00:00:00 CET 1898 Wed Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Albert
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berte Gurine Andersdtr
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Gurie
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 18 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Jørgen
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Matros Gjertrud Gurine Larsdtr
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Ingeborg Pauline
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 09 00:00:00 CET 1898 Wed Sep 07 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Karl Theodor
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Josefine Lovise Josefsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Agnes Marie
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Nov 13 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Karl
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Snedker Sofie Josefine Høines
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Anna Jensine
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 13 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Feb 26 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tågelurfabrikant Lovise Bertine Slottebræk
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Laura Kristine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 23 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berte Kristine Sivertsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Hilda Marie
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 24 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Oct 22 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Henrik Johan
Nilsen| Skudeneshavn Fisker Berthe Marie
Nilsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Julie Elvira
Mikkelsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Apr 02 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Karl Gustav
Mikkelsen Skudeneshavn Blikkenslager Johanne Marthea Ellingsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Teodora Malene
Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1899 Thu Dec 14 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Teodor
Hansen
Matros Mette Malene Andersen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Alfhild Konstanse
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 23 00:00:00 CET 1899 Wed Feb 08 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Knud Ingvald
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Johanne Andrea
Knudsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Anne Ketura
Gilje Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 22 00:00:00 CET 1897 Tue Dec 28 00:00:00 CET 1897 Skudeneshavn Martin Olsen Gilje Skudeneshavn Gardmand Anne Ketura Olsen
1913 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1913 Alfhild
Torkelsen Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 03 00:00:00 CET 1898 Wed May 25 00:00:00 CET 1898 Skudeneshavn Edvard
Torkelsen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Karen Elise Kjeldsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Ernst Olaus
Olsen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 17 00:00:00 CET 1900 Thu May 03 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Ole Mikal
Olsen Skudeneshavn Matros Hanna Elene Endresen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Thorvald Rasin
Karlsen Skudeneshavn Sat Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun May 06 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Karl Thomassen Høines Skudeneshavn Snedker Sofie Josefine Kristoffersdtr
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Johannes
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 18 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Nov 18 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Fisker Tomine Henriksen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Øistein
Østensen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 02 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Apr 22 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Laurits
Østensen Skudeneshavn Søefarende Marie Olsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Jakob Rudolf
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 18 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Oct 21 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Elias
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Matros Karen Margrethe Jakobsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Theodor Emil
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 24 00:00:00 CET 1900 Tue Dec 11 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Åsmund Mandius
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Søfarende Seilmager Berthe Marie Olsdtr
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Mathias
Midbø Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 21 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Feb 18 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Peder
Midbø Skudeneshavn Styrmand Sofie Gjessen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Lars Johannesen Hellesland Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 03 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Johannes Holgersen Hellesland Skudeneshavn Sergeant Amanda Aadnesen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Kasper Emil
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1899 Thu Aug 17 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Ole Andreas
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Matros Anne Knudsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Edvin Andreas
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Sep 24 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Rolf
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Gina Knudsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Endre
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 30 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun May 21 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Hans Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Johanna Marie Kristoffersen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Thomas Henrik Mønichen Plathe
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 29 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Feb 12 00:00:00 CET 1899 Nykirken, Bergen Daniel Bertholdus
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Signe Plathe
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Morten
Mortensen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 15 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Feb 04 00:00:00 CET 1900 Stavanger Bertholdus
Mortensen Skudeneshavn Blikkenslager Sofie Sivertsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Karl Ingvald Johansen Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed May 02 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun May 13 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Johan
Hansen Skudeneshavn Matros Laura Endresen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Johan Ludvig
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 06 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Jakobine Lovise Jakobsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Alfred Olai
Hersvik Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 26 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sulen Kristoffer Mathiassen Hersvik Skudeneshavn Inderst Oline Andreasdtr
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Konrad Herman
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 11 00:00:00 CET 1900 Wed Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn, Koviken Kristoffer
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Hanna Elida Helgesen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Tora Ursula
Jensen Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Aug 20 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Eivind
Jensen Skudeneshavn Kommunelege Betzy Chatinka Carlsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Frida Mathilde
Torkelsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Jan 28 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Edvard
Torkelsen Skudeneshavn Skipperborger Karen Elise Kjeldsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Laura
Røien Skudeneshavn Fri Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Jun 03 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Ole
Røien Skudeneshavn Skomager Tobine Vaare
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Elisa Nathalie
Andersen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 18 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Oct 22 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Petter Mandius
Andersen Skudeneshavn Telegrafbud Janna Sofie Anfinsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Klara
Vaula Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 22 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Jun 03 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Kornelius Kristiansen Vaula Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Tabitta Kristiane Alveberg
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Birgit
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Johan Kristian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Lovise
Johannesen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Ingeborg Olea
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 20 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Nov 04 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Ingvald
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Skomager Kristiane Larsen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Elen Malene
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 08 00:00:00 CET 1900 Wed Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fyrbøder paa Sagbrug Elen Malene Eliassen
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Selma
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 02 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Apr 16 00:00:00 CET 1899 Dyrland Alexius Herman Paulsen Dyrland Skudeneshavn Forhv. Gardbruger Anne Helene Sjursdtr
1914 Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1914 Martha Alvilde
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 30 00:00:00 CET 1899 Sun Mar 05 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Thor
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Bager Berthine Haugland
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Anskar
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 12 00:00:00 CET 1900 Fri Jan 18 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Ole Bertinius
Fredriksen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Vedine Olava Jensen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Endre
Endresen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 15 00:00:00 CET 1901 Fri Aug 23 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Didrik
Endresen Skudeneshavn Matros Karen Anne Marie Andersen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Herman
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Nov 09 00:00:00 CET 1900 Tue Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Bendik
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Matros Ingeborg Kristine
Johannesen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Paul
Falnes Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 14 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Tobias Andersen Falnes Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Regine Marie Johannesen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Peder
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Thu May 09 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Jul 21 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Peder
Pedersen
Matros Kornelia Johannesen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Andrea Kristense
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 18 00:00:00 CET 1900 Mon Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Albert
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berte Gurine Andersen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Gudrun Julie
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1898 Sun Feb 05 00:00:00 CET 1899 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Andersen Skudeneshavn Matros Grethe Olene Olsdtr
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Gudrun Kristine
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 04 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Dec 02 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Severin
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Eline Kornelia Klausen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Hanna Juline
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 20 00:00:00 CET 1900 Sun Dec 02 00:00:00 CET 1900 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Laurentse Kristense Larsen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Hanna
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu May 30 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Endre Kristian
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Signe Lovise Eliassen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Klara Josefine
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 16 00:00:00 CET 1901 Thu Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Karl Teodor
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Josefine Lovise Josefsen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Magnhild Lovise
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 23 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Torgils Didriksen Hillesland Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Karine Gjertrud Kristine Endresen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Magda
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 22 00:00:00 CET 1901 Fri May 03 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Henrik Johan
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Matros Berte Marie Sivertsen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Mimmi Lovise
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon May 27 00:00:00 CET 1901 Fri Mar 22 00:00:00 CET 1901 Laugestrand, Larvik Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Maler Josefine Anette Larsen
1915 Sun Oct 03 00:00:00 CET 1915 Ragnhild Otilie
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 27 00:00:00 CET 1901 Fri Mar 22 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Lars
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsmann Anna Margrethe Midbøe
1916 Mon Aug 21 00:00:00 CEST 1916 Rolf Reidar Schweighart
Jensen Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 10 00:00:00 CET 1901 Thu Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Eivind
Jensen Skudeneshavn Doktor Betzy Katinka Carlsen
1916 Mon Aug 21 00:00:00 CEST 1916 Odd Axel
Jensen Skudeneshavn Wed Feb 19 00:00:00 CET 1902 Tue May 06 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Eivind
Jensen Skudeneshavn Doktor Betzy Katinka Carlsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Anders
Østensen Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 07 00:00:00 CET 1901 Fri May 03 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Laurits
Østensen Skudeneshavn Tømmermann Marie Andersen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Andreas
Larsen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 22 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun May 18 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berta Kristine Sivertsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Dagfin Kaare Brynjulf
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 23 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Mar 30 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Albert
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Elisa Amalia Gjessen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Edvard
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 18 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Sivertsen Skudeneshavn Lods Jakobine Marie Rasmussen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Herman Joakim
Andersen Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 18 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Jul 21 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Petter Mandius
Andersen Skudeneshavn Telegrafbud Janne Sofie Anfinsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Sigfred
Andersen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 25 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Nov 24 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sømand Grete Olene Torbjørnsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Harald Magnus
Blixhavn Skudeneshavn Sat May 11 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Jun 23 00:00:00 CET 1901 Blikshavn Hans Bertholdus
Blixshavn Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Selma Matilde Olsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Jørgen Gerhard
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 10 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Jørgen
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gjertrud Gurine Larsdtr
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Johan Martinius
Andersen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 21 00:00:00 CET 1902 Thu Feb 27 00:00:00 CET 1902 Gøteborg Anders
Andersen Skudeneshavn Handelsmann Ingeborg Malene Nilsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Leif Alexander
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 07 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Peder Mandius
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Kæmner Sofie Lovise Gjestsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Magnus
Hellesland Skudeneshavn Sat Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Nov 24 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Johannes Holgersen Hellesland Skudeneshavn Telegrafbestyrer Amanda Dortea Aadnesen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Martin
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Sat Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun May 18 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Martin
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gurine Kristoffersen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Nils Andreas
Jensen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1901 Fri Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Jens Kornelius
Jensen Skudeneshavn Skipper Berta Aseline Danielsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Ove
Gilje Skudeneshavn Wed Feb 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Thu Mar 27 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Martin Olsen Gilje Skudeneshavn Gardbruger Anne Ketura Olsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Sivert Bendik
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 05 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Tor
Reinertsen Skudeneshavn Baker Bertine Haugland
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Hans Magnus
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 26 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Feb 24 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Hans Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Johanne Marie Kristoffersen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Toralf
Stokka Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 06 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Jun 22 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sørstokke Emanuel
Stokka Skudeneshavn Lærer Johanne Marie Osmundsdtr Johnsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Anne Serine
Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 14 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Sep 15 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Martin
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anne Olene Nilsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Borghild
Drevdal Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 23 00:00:00 CET 1902
Skudeneshavn Sigvart Johan
Drevdal Skudeneshavn Slagter Olava Tobiasdtr
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Gjertrud
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Sat Feb 22 00:00:00 CET 1902 Mon Mar 31 00:00:00 CET 1902 Dyrland Herman Ess Paulsen Dyrland Skudeneshavn Sildexpeditør Anna Helene Sjursdtr
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Hanna
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 18 00:00:00 CET 1901 Tue Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Ingvald Kornelius
Haagensen Skudeneshavn Smed Anna Margrethe Tjøstheim
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Ingrid Andrea
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 07 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Mar 30 00:00:00 CET 1902 Høines Peder Pedersen Høines Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Josefine Johanne Jakobsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Ingrid
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 13 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Bernhard
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Janna Margrethe Andreassen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Ingrid
Torstensen Skudeneshavn Tue May 27 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Martin
Tortensen Skudeneshavn Skomager Laura Sofie Larsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Kristine
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 07 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Bendik
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Kristine Jakobsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Kristine
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Lars
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsmann Margrethe
Midbø
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Krisofa Marie
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 26 00:00:00 CET 1901 Tue Oct 15 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn David
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gjertrud Marie Kristoffersdtr
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Kamilla Sofie
Høines Skudeneshavn Tue Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Mar 30 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Karl Thomassen Høines Skudeneshavn Snedker Sofie Josefine Torkelsdtr
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Olea Marie
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Thu Mar 27 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Apr 20 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Jakobine Lovise Jakobsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Paula Marie
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1901 Fri Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Nilsen ikke ført Sjømann Hanna Olivia Paulsdtr
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Ragnhild
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Thu May 29 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Jul 06 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Rolf
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Gjertrud Gurine Knudsen
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Sally Therese
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 07 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Nov 10 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Karl Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Hanna Tobie Hamre
1916 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1916 Talline Amanda
Lie Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 08 00:00:00 CET 1901 Tue Oct 15 00:00:00 CET 1901 Vik Tolleif
Tollaksen ikke ført Matros Magda Aline Olsen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Endre
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 13 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Johan
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sømand Laura Endresen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Erling
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 25 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Josefsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Ingeborg Gurine Nilsdtr
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Ingvald Magnus
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 01 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Ole Andreas
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Ane Knudsdtr
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Ivar
Soma Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 08 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Aug 02 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Soma Skudeneshavn Spinderimester Berte Kristine Ivarsdtr
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Jakob
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Ole
Andersen Skudeneshavn Skibstømmermann Janna Olava Olsen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Martin Olai
Hersvik Skudeneshavn Sun Jan 11 00:00:00 CET 1903 Mon Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sulen Kristoffer M.
Hersvik Skudeneshavn Fisker Olene Sofie Andreasdtr
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Olav
Stokka Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Oct 18 00:00:00 CET 1903 Hovdastad Emanuel
Stokka Skudeneshavn Lærer Maria Johnsen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Olav Martin
Vikre Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1902 Thu Jan 08 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Martin Olaus
Vikre Skudeneshavn Baker Anna Tabitta Haugland
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Peder
Nornes Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Fri Jun 19 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Lars Pedersen Nornes Skudeneshavn Fisker Tilla Lovise Thomasdtr
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Rolf Krohn
Hansen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 26 00:00:00 CET 1903 Mon Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tåkelurfabrikant Martha Gurine Rasmussen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Agnes
Vinje Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 22 00:00:00 CET 1902 Wed Apr 22 00:00:00 CET 1903 Vik Torkel
Vinje Skudeneshavn Lendsmand Malene Baade
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Anna Pedersen Nornes Skudeneshavn Tue May 12 00:00:00 CET 1903 Wed Jun 10 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Bernhard Pedersen Nornes Skudeneshavn Fisker Janna Margrethe
Nornes
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Edith Marie
Falnes Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 29 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Tobias Andersen Falnes Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Regine Marie Johannesen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Gerda Pauline
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Sun Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Mon Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1903 Brooklyn, New York Peder Pedersen Høines Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Josefine
Høines
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Gunhild
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 24 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Oct 12 00:00:00 CET 1902 Vik Jakob
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Fisker Hanna Olava Johannesdtr
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Hanna Kristiane
Andersen Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 23 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Aug 17 00:00:00 CET 1902 Skudeneshavn Andreas Mikal
Andersen Skudeneshavn Bager Gjertrud Knudsen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Karen
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 13 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Ole
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fyrbøder Elen Malene Eliassen
1917 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1917 Marta Serina
Smedsvik Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 30 00:00:00 CET 1902 Sun Jan 11 00:00:00 CET 1903 Torvastad Sigfred L.
Smedsvik Skudeneshavn Slagter Sofie Larsiane Danielsdtr
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Jon
Endresen Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 30 00:00:00 CET 1903 Thu Jul 16 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Hans Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Johanna Marie
Endresen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Peder
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Wed Jul 15 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Bendik Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Ingeborg Kristine
Johannesen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Amund Matias
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Severin
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Lina Klausen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Oskar Herman
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 14 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Oct 18 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Osmund Mandius
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Berthe Marie Olsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Jakob
Melhus Skudeneshavn Sun May 15 00:00:00 CET 1904 Wed Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Melhus Skudeneshavn Snedker Ingeborg Marie Sola
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Ludvig Bertoldus
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Mon May 30 00:00:00 CET 1904 Wed Jun 22 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Karl
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Hanna Tobie Hamre
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Daniel
Endresen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 16 00:00:00 CET 1903 Tue Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Didrik
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Karen Anne Marie Andersen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Daniel Hauge
Smedsvik Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Nov 06 00:00:00 CET 1904 Torvastad Lars Sigfred
Smedsvik Skudeneshavn Slagter Sofie Larsine Stange
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Harald Severin
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Hanna Monsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Sigmund Laurits
Blixhavn Skudeneshavn Sun Feb 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Fri Apr 10 00:00:00 CET 1903 Snørteland Bertoldus Haagensen Blixhavn Skudeneshavn Fisker Selma Olsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Asbjørn Vilhelm
Larsen Skudeneshavn Sun Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Dec 20 00:00:00 CET 1903 Larvik Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Maler Josefine Anette Larsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Alf Erling
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 30 00:00:00 CET 1904 Fri Mar 11 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Albert
Sørensen Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Elise Amalie Gjessen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 John Arnfinn
Hellesland Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 06 00:00:00 CET 1904 Fri Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Jahannes
Hellesland Skudeneshavn Telegrafbestyrer Amanda Aadnesen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Malvin Rasin
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 04 00:00:00 CET 1903 Wed Sep 16 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Fisker Elen
Rasmussen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Sivert Johan
Sjursen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1903 Kjøbenhavns fødsels…….. Simon Andreas
Sjursen Vikre Skudeneshavn Fisker Maren Hansine Helga Hansen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Elisabeth
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Tue Feb 23 00:00:00 CET 1904 Thu Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Johan Johannesen Selvaag Skudeneshavn Sømand Hanna Lovise Larsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Marta Tomine
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Tue May 10 00:00:00 CET 1904 Wed Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Jens
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Snedker Ane Malene Torkelsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Hanna Malene
Hansen Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 31 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Martin
Hansen Skudeneshavn Matros Anne Olene Nilsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Petra Karine
Hersvik Skudeneshavn Sun Jul 10 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Aug 07 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sulen Kristoffer M.
Hersvik Skudeneshavn Fisker Oline Andreasdtr
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Ruth Viktoria
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 07 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Sep 11 00:00:00 CET 1904 Rennesø Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Bager Martha Olsdtr
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Ida Serina
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 08 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Dec 27 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn David
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gjertrud Marie Kristoffersen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Marie Emilie
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 02 00:00:00 CET 1903 Thu Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Elias
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Søfarende Karen Margrethe Jakobsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Gudveig
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Wed Apr 06 00:00:00 CET 1904 Thu May 12 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Lars
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Margrete Midbø
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Ebba Marie
Andersen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 16 00:00:00 CET 1903 Sun Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1903 Skudeneshavn Petter Mandius
Andersen Skudeneshavn Telegrafbud Janne Sofie Anfinsen
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Othilie Regine
Røien Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 15 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Ole
Røien Skudeneshavn Skomager Tobine Waare
1918 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1918 Sigrid Lovise
Søiland Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 15 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sat Feb 02 00:00:00 CET 1901 Skudeneshavn Halvor
Søiland Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Christine Dorthea Waage
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Anders
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 23 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1905 Høines Nils
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anna Elena Endresen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Arne Elenus
Moen Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 28 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Aug 06 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Martin Bernhard
Moen Skudeneshavn Notleier Emilie Rasmussen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Elias
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Nils Edvard
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berta Olena Johannesdtr
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Herman Antoni
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 16 00:00:00 CET 1904 Thu Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Ole Johan
Haaversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Jakobine Lovise Jakobsdtr
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Jonas
Søiland Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1904 Tue Dec 20 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Halvor
Søiland Skudeneshavn Skibsfører Dorthea Waage
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Kristian
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Fri Mar 18 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun May 22 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Peder Mandius
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Toldoppsynsmand Sofie Lovise Gjestsen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Norvald Mateus Fredsten
Gjeldsten Skudeneshavn Mon May 30 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Aug 14 00:00:00 CET 1904 Kristiansund Ivar
Gjeldsten Skudeneshavn Skreddermester Berit Marie Nilsen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Ole
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 20 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Ingvald
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Skomager Kristiane Larsen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Peder
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 21 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Bernhard
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Janna Margrete Andreasdtr
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Rolf
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 27 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Rolf
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Gjertrud Gurine Knudsen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Sigleif Johannes
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Mon Apr 04 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sat May 07 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Oskar Bernhard
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Martha Theresia Gjessen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Edvarda Marie
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Aug 20 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Sivert
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Henriette Emilie Hansen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Gerda
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1904 Tue Nov 22 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Jørgen
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gjertrud Gurine Larsdtr
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Inga Marie
Stokka Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 19 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Aug 06 00:00:00 CET 1905 Hovdastad Tolleiv Emanuel
Stokka Skudeneshavn Folkeskolelærer Marie
Stokka
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Karine
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sat Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Johan
Hansen Skudeneshavn Fisker Laura Endresen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Margot
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Endre Kristian
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Signe Lovise Eliassen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Paula J.
Vik Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 08 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Dec 11 00:00:00 CET 1904 Skudeneshavn Peder
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Gardbruger Matilde Pedersdtr
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Therese Lovise
Nornes Skudeneshavn Sat Aug 19 00:00:00 CET 1905 Tue Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Lars Pedersen Nornes Skudeneshavn Fisker Tilla Lovise Thomassen
1919 Sun Sep 28 00:00:00 CET 1919 Thora Kristine
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 25 00:00:00 CET 1905 Tue Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Torgils DØD.
Hillesland Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Karine Gjertrud Kristine Endresen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Andreas Kornelius
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Sun Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Sep 16 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Bernhard (Larsen) Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Janna Margrete Andreasdtr
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 David Gjestsen
Solvik Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 22 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Apr 01 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Karl Theodor
Solvik Skudeneshavn Snedker Karen Margrete Gjestsen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Andre Snørteland
Andersen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 20 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sat Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Ole
Andersen Skudeneshavn Skibstømmermand Johanna Olava Andersen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Eilert
Tommelstad Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 22 00:00:00 CET 1901 Sun Apr 13 00:00:00 CET 1902 Kristiania Ole
Tommelstad Skudeneshavn Postmester Hilda Marie Andersen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Ingvald Mandius
Endresen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1905 Tue Oct 31 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Endre
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sømand Emilie
Endresen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Ingvald
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sat Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berte Kristine
Larsen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Johan
Bendiksen Skudeneshavn Tue Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Bendik Johan
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Ingeborg Kristine
Johannesen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Johan Theodor
Faltinsen Skudeneshavn Fri Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Nov 19 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Martin
Valentinsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gurie Kristoffersen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Jens Anskar
Endresen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Dec 03 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Didrik
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Karen Anne Marie Andersen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Karl Johan
Andersen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 10 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Petter Mandius
Andersen Skudeneshavn Telegrafbud Janna Sofie Anfinsen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 26 00:00:00 CET 1905 Mon Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Hans Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sømand Hanna Maria Kristoffersen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Lorents Malvin
Blikshavn Skudeneshavn Mon Mar 20 00:00:00 CET 1905 Thu Mar 23 00:00:00 CET 1905 Benton, Jova, Amerika Bertoldus
Blikshavn Skudeneshavn Fisker Selma
Blikshavn
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Otto Henry
Larsen Skudeneshavn Thu Apr 27 00:00:00 CET 1905 Wed Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1905 Bergen Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Maler Josefine Anette Larsen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Ole
Røien Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 04 00:00:00 CET 1906 Thu Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Ole
Røien Skudeneshavn Skomager Tobine Vaare
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Per Sigmund
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 13 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Jul 08 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Peder Mandius
Midbøe Skudeneshavn Tolloppsynsmand Sofie Lovise Gjestsen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Torleif Nikolai
Høines Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1905 Høines Karl Ingvald
Høines Skudeneshavn Snedker Sofie Josefine
Høines
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Ellen Gurie
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 06 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Sivert Johan
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Henriette Emilie Hansen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Harriet Gundelene
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 28 00:00:00 CET 1905 Tue Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Hanna Helgesen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Ingrid Kristine
Melhus Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 25 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Feb 18 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Melhus Skudeneshavn Snedker Ingeborg Marie Sola
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Ingrid
Tommelstad Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1904 Sun Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1904 Hedrum? Ole
Tommelstd Skudeneshavn Postmester Hilda Marie Andersen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Klara Malene
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Wed Sep 13 00:00:00 CET 1905 Høines Tollef
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Lods Gurina Nilsen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Klara Magrete
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 08 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Oskar Bernhard
Kjeldsen Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Marta Terese Gjessen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Lovise
Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed May 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Jun 11 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tåkelurfabrikant Marta Gurine Rasmussen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Nora Kristofa
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 08 00:00:00 CET 1905 Tue Oct 31 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Lars
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Anne Margrete
Midbøe
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Olga Kristine
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1905 Mon Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1905 Rennesø Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Bager Martha Olsdtr
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Pauline Johanna
Olsen Skudeneshavn Wed Nov 15 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Dec 17 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Berdines
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gerda Katrine Simonsen
1920 Sun Sep 19 00:00:00 CET 1920 Tora
Østensen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1905 Sun Nov 05 00:00:00 CET 1905 Skudeneshavn Laurits
Østensen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Marie Andersen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Georg Daniel
Blixhavn Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 14 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1907 Blixhavn Hans Bertoldus H.
Blixhavn Skudeneshavn Fisker Selma Matilde Olsen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Torleif Arthur Haugland
Vikre Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 29 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Jul 22 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Martin
Vikre Skudeneshavn Bager Anne Tabitta Haugland
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Harald
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Mon Dec 10 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sat Mar 31 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Bendik
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fisker Ingeborg Kristine
Johannesen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Rikard
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Sømand Ellen Kristine
Rasmussen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Gabriel Hamre
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 31 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Apr 15 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Karl Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Hanna Tobie Hamre
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Einar
Drevdal Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 26 00:00:00 CET 1906 Tue Jun 17 00:00:00 CET 1919 Skudeneshavn Sigvart
Drevdal Skudeneshavn Sildesalter Olava Tobiasdtr
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Magne
Stokka Skudeneshavn Mon Aug 05 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Sep 01 00:00:00 CET 1907 Hovdastad Torleif Emanuel
Stokka Skudeneshavn Folkeskolelærer Marie Jonsen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Alf
Hellesland Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 20 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Mar 18 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Hellesland Skudeneshavn Telegrafbestyrer Amanda Aadnesen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Peder Alf Marcelius
Vik Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 18 00:00:00 CET 1907 Fri Nov 08 00:00:00 CET 1907 Kovik Peder
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Gardbruger Anne Matilde Røiland
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Georg
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Tue Sep 25 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Rolf
Rolfsen Skudeneshavn Skomager Gjertrud Gurine Johannesdtr
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Leonard Marcelius
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sat Jul 21 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Aug 19 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Gabriel
Olsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Tomine Marie Tollefsen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Johannes Arnleif Vik
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 06 00:00:00 CET 1906 Fri Mar 01 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Knut Ingvald
Knudsen Skudeneshavn Handlende Johanne Andrea Johannesen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Anna Malene
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Nov 11 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Ole
Andersen Skudeneshavn Tømmermand Jane Olava Olsen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Agnes Magnhild
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 10 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Dec 09 00:00:00 CET 1906 Snørteland Berdines
Andersen Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Lovise Olsen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Aslaug
Hansen Skudeneshavn Wed Oct 10 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Dec 23 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tåkelurfabrikant Marta Gurine Rasmussen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Ragnhild Lovise
Falnes Skudeneshavn Mon Mar 11 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Apr 14 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Lars Severin
Falnes Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Birgit Kristine Nordnes
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Agnes Margrete
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Mon May 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Lars
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmann Anna Margrete Midbøe
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Unn
Jensen Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 01 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Nov 25 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Eivind Theodor
Jensen Skudeneshavn Distrikslæge Betzy Katinka Karlsen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Frida Serina
Andersen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 20 00:00:00 CET 1906 Fri Nov 09 00:00:00 CET 1906 Skudeneshavn Andreas Mikal
Andersen Skudeneshavn Baker Gjertrud Faltinsdtr
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Signe Kristine
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sat Dec 15 00:00:00 CET 1906 Sun Feb 03 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Endre Kristian
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Kjøpmann Signe Lovise Eliassen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Astrid Kristine
Thormodsen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 16 00:00:00 CET 1906 Wed Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1908 Randaberg Tyge
Thormodsen Tunge Skudeneshavn Lods Malene Knudsdtr
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Agnes Lovise
Iversen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 04 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Gunvald Kortnelius
Iversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anna Gurine Hansen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Elfrida Juline
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Wed Jan 30 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Mar 17 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Henrik Johan
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Bertine Marie Sjursdtr
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Aagot
Drevdal Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 26 00:00:00 CET 1906 Tue Jun 17 00:00:00 CET 1919 Skudeneshavn Sigvart
Drevdal Skudeneshavn Sildesalter Olava Tobiasdtr
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Marie Emilie
Moen Skudeneshavn Thu Aug 08 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Martin Bernhard
Moen Skudeneshavn Notleier Emilie Rasmussen
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Agnes Sofie
Apeland Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 15 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1907 Stavanger Kristoffer
Apeland Skudeneshavn? Maler Bertine
Slåttebræk
1921 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1921 Marie
Berg Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 11 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Apr 21 00:00:00 CET 1907 Stavanger Bertel Mikal
Berg Skudeneshavn? Styrmand Inger Olene Olsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Aksel Emil
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Tue Aug 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Sep 15 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Ole Ingvald
Gulliksen Skudeneshavn Skomager Kristiane Larsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Alfred
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Wed Sep 11 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Ole Andreas
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Anne Knudsdtr
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Anton Julius
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Sep 06 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Johan Kristian
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sømand Hanna Lovise
Johannesen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Arne
Hellesland Skudeneshavn Sun May 12 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sat Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Johannes H.
Hellesland Skudeneshavn Telegrafbestyrer Amanda Dorthea Aadnesen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Børge Godtfred
Nordnes Skudeneshavn Wed May 06 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jul 05 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Lars Pedersen Nordnes Skudeneshavn Fisker Tilla Lovise Thomassen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 David Georg
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Mon Sep 09 00:00:00 CET 1907 Fri Nov 08 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn David
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Gjertrud Marie Kristoffersen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Erik Sola
Melhus Skudeneshavn Tue Feb 04 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Mar 01 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Melhus Skudeneshavn Handelsmand Ingeborg Marie Sola
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Halvor
Søiland Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 08 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Mar 03 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Halvor
Søiland Skudeneshavn Skipsfører Kristine Dorthea Vaage
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Jens
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Tue Jan 21 00:00:00 CET 1908 Fri Feb 21 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Elias
Dyrland Skudeneshavn Fisker Karen Margrete Jakobsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Johan
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 12 00:00:00 CET 1908 Wed Dec 30 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Peder Gerhard
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Rørlegger Berta Karina Abelsdtr
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Johannes
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Mon May 27 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Jun 09 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Nils Edvard
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berta Olena Johannesdtr
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Karl Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 06 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Karl Johan
Thomassen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Hanna Tobie Hamre
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Louis Minard
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 14 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jul 05 00:00:00 CET 1908 Snørteland Berdines
Andersen Skudeneshavn Lekterfører Louise Olsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Lars
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 21 00:00:00 CET 1908 Fri Sep 18 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Peder Bertoldus
Johannesen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gjertrud Lovise Larsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Sverre
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sat Mar 30 00:00:00 CET 1907 Fri Apr 19 00:00:00 CET 1907 Rennesø Jakob
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Baker Marta Olsdtr
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Alma Dortea
Iversen Skudeneshavn Wed Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Jan 19 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Johan A.
Iversen Skudeneshavn Sømand Janna Elida Johannesdtr
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Bergit
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Nils Edvard
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Arbeider Berta Olene Johannesen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Dagny Josefine
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 14 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jun 14 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Maler Josefine Anette Larsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Elisa
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 12 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jun 07 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Sømand Hanna Olava Lillegaard
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Gunda Helene
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sat Feb 08 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Mar 15 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Endre
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Olufine Emilie Ceselie Gundersen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Gunhild Serine
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 14 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Oct 27 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Berdines
Olsen Skudeneshavn Sømand Gerda Katrine Simonsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Ingeborg Serine
Olsen Skudeneshavn Fri Aug 09 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Sep 29 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Fredrik Teodor
Olsen Skudeneshavn Hustømmermand Olava Helene Båsnes
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Jenny
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 27 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Feb 09 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Jakob
Eriksen Skudeneshavn Fisker Thomine Henriksen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Kaia Pedersen Nordnes Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 03 00:00:00 CET 1908 Mon Jan 27 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Bernhard Pedersen Nordnes Skudeneshavn Sømand Janna Margrete Jakobsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Kamilla
Endresen Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 01 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Aug 02 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Didrik
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Karen Anne Marie Andersen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Marie Matilde
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Fri Jul 31 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Aug 16 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Aasmund Mandius
Simonsen Skudeneshavn Seilmager Berta Marie Olsen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Olga Nelly
Hestvik Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 14 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Oct 13 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sulen Kristoffer M.
Hestvik Skudeneshavn Fisker Olene Andreasdtr
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Signe
Stølen Skudeneshavn Fri May 31 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer Olai Jensen Stølen Skudeneshavn Fisker Lovisa Kornelia Dalen
1922 Sun Oct 01 00:00:00 CET 1922 Tora Olea
Andersen Skudeneshavn Thu Jun 06 00:00:00 CET 1907 Thu Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Andersen Skudeneshavn Sømand Grete Olene Olsdtr
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Paul
Andersen Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 14 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Nov 24 00:00:00 CET 1907 Skudeneshavn Peter Mandius
Andersen Skudeneshavn Telegrafbud Janna Sofie
Anfinsen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Ingebret Ludvig
Waage Skudeneshavn Sun Apr 25 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Jun 20 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Sigvard
Waage Skudeneshavn Skipper Inger Kristiane Svendsen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Einar
Stokka Skudeneshavn Thu Dec 10 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jan 17 00:00:00 CET 1909 Risdal Tolleiv Emanuel
Stokka Skudeneshavn Lærer Marie Jonsen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Karl Sofus
Høines Skudeneshavn Wed Apr 29 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jun 07 00:00:00 CET 1908 Høines Karl Ingvald Thomassen Høines Skudeneshavn Snedker Sofie Josefine
Høines
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Leiv
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 18 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Apr 18 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Lars
Halvorsen Skudeneshavn Kjøbmand Anna Margrete Midbø
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Ole Johan
Abelsen Skudeneshavn Thu Nov 12 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Dec 06 00:00:00 CET 1908 Høines Andreas
Abelsen Skudeneshavn Sjømann Johanna Ole_Johannesdtr
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Kristoffer
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Tue Dec 31 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Feb 16 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Knut Severin
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Skomaker Eline Kornelia Klausen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Ivar Andreas
Gunvaldsen? Skudeneshavn Mon Oct 04 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Oct 24 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Gunvald Kornelius
Iversen Skudeneshavn Sjømann Anna Gurina Hansen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Johannes
Iversen Skudeneshavn Mon Jan 10 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Jan 30 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Jahan Arnt
Iversen Skudeneshavn Fisker Janna Elisa Johannesdtr
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Edvard
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fri Jan 14 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Feb 13 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Endre
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Olufine Emilie Cecilie
Gundersen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Hanna Berdine
Vik Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 17 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Mar 29 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sør-Dakota, U.S.A Ivar
Vik Skudeneshavn Fisker Elgrine ? ikke ført
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Lilly Ruby Alvira
Fedje Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 28 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Jan 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Portland Menighet, USA John
Fedje Skudeneshavn Fisker Olga Ellingsen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Marit
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sun Dec 01 00:00:00 CET 1907 Sun Mar 01 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn O. C.
Hansen Skudeneshavn Tåkelurfabrikant Marta Gurina Rasmussen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Johanne Lovise
Waage Skudeneshavn Mon Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jul 19 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Sigvard
Waage Skudeneshavn Skipper Inger Kristiane Svendsen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Nelly Serina
Vik Skudeneshavn Fri Dec 18 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Jan 17 00:00:00 CET 1909 Vik Nils Martin
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Gardbruger Amalie Olsen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Else Katrine
Støylen Skudeneshavn Wed Jun 30 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Jul 25 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Nils Johannesen Støylen Skudeneshavn Fiskeskipper Petra Margrete Sofie Olsen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Gurina Matilde
Endresen Skudeneshavn Sat Jan 30 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Feb 28 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Hans Kristian
Endresen Skudeneshavn Fisker Johanne Marie Kristoffersen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Hedvig Elenora
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 17 00:00:00 CET 1908 Sun Oct 11 00:00:00 CET 1908 Skudeneshavn Sivert Johan
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Sjømann Emilie Henriette Hansen
1923 Sun Sep 23 00:00:00 CET 1923 Signe
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Fri Feb 19 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun May 02 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Kristoffer
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Hanna Elida Helgesdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Magne Kristian Vaage
Rasmussen Falnes prestegard Sat May 08 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Jul 18 00:00:00 CET 1909 Mangor? Prestegard Rasmus Mathias
Rasmussen Falnes prestegard Sogneprest Christiane Vaage
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Kristian
Melhus Skudeneshavn Fri Jun 03 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Jul 10 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Andreas
Melhus Skudeneshavn Snekker Ingeborg Marie Sola
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Tobias
Høines Skudeneshavn Wed Jul 07 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Aug 22 00:00:00 CET 1909 Høines Tollev Tollevsen Høines Skudeneshavn Sjømann Inger Gurtine Nilsen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Rasmus Berdinius
Abelsen Skudeneshavn Sun Sep 25 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Oct 30 00:00:00 CET 1910 Høines Andreas
Abelsen Skudeneshavn Sjømann Johanna Johannesdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Johannes
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Tue Nov 16 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sat Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1909 Vik Jakob
Eliassen Skudeneshavn Sjømann Hanna Olava Johannesdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Rasmus Emil
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 12 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Jul 24 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sandve Elias
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Fisker Eline Kristine Jakobsdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Edvard
Nilsen Skudeneshavn Thu Oct 28 00:00:00 CET 1909 Mon Dec 05 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Ole Andreas Nilsen
Skudeneshavn Sjømann Ane Knudsdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Kristoffer
Pedersen Skudeneshavn, Lahammer Sat Dec 18 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Jan 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Bernhard
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Fisker Janna Margrethe Jakobsen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Sigvart
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn, Vaholmen Sun Jan 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Feb 13 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Sivert Johan
Tollefsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Emilie Henriette Hansen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Nils
Øie Skudeneshavn Wed Aug 10 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Jan 22 00:00:00 CET 1911 Kristiania Jon Nilsen Øie ??? Adjunkt Josefine Aarsæter
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Olav Kristoffer
Kristoffersen Skudeneshavn Tue Jul 20 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Aug 08 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sulen, Hersvik Kristoffer Mathiassen Hersvik ??? Gardbruger??? Oline Andreasdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Hjalmar Elias
Rasmussen Skudeneshavn Tue Oct 19 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Nov 21 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Johannes
Rasmussen Tveranger Skudeneshavn Sjømann Elen Kristine Rasmussen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Edvard
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 01 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Oct 02 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Martin
Johnsen Skudeneshavn Sjømann Ingeborg Juline Johannesen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Anne Kristine
Melhus Skudeneshavn Sat Nov 27 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Dec 19 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Edvard Mandius Johannesen Melhus Skudeneshavn Fisker Tobie Cecilia Olsdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Kirsten
Hansen Skudeneshavn Sat Sep 18 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Nov 07 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Ole Christian
Hansen Skudeneshavn fabrikant Martha Gurine Rasmussen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Selma Bergljot
Blixhavn Skudeneshavn Sun Nov 06 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Mar 19 00:00:00 CET 1911 Snørteland Hans Bertoldus Haagensen Blixhavn Skudeneshavn Farmarb. I Amerika Selma M. Olsen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Ragnhild Marie
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Thu Sep 30 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Nov 07 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Peder Gerhard
Pedersen Skudeneshavn Rørlegger Bertha Karina Abelsdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Lovise Marie
Østensen Skudeneshavn Thu Feb 03 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Feb 27 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Laurits
Østensen Skudeneshavn Tømmermann Marie Olsen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Ingeborg Elisabet
Larsen Skudeneshavn Mon Feb 07 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Feb 27 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Lars
Larsen Skudeneshavn Fisker Berta Kristina Sivertsen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Gudrun Kristine
Klausen Skudeneshavn Wed Apr 27 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Jun 05 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Lars Martinius
Klausen Skudeneshavn Matros Amalie Sofie Halvorsdtr
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Signe
Smedsvig Skudeneshavn Thu Jan 20 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Feb 27 00:00:00 CET 1910 Haugesund Lars Sigfred
Smedsvig Skudeneshavn Slagter Sofie Larsiane Stange
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Bergit
Lintner Skudeneshavn Tue Jun 29 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sun Sep 05 00:00:00 CET 1909 Nedstrand Nils Johannes
Lintner Skudeneshavn Baker Johanne Birgitte Hapnes??
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Karen Marie
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Wed Mar 16 00:00:00 CET 1910 Wed Jun 01 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn David
Davidsen Skudeneshavn Sjømann Gjertrud Marie Kristoffersen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Bergit Solveig
Jensen Skudeneshavn Mon Nov 01 00:00:00 CET 1909 Sat Dec 25 00:00:00 CET 1909 Skudeneshavn Karlof Lund
Jensen Skudeneshavn Fisker Bertine Olava Osmundsen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Karen Elise
Kristensen Skudeneshavn Mon Jul 11 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun Aug 21 00:00:00 CET 1910 Skudeneshavn Emanuel
Krisatensen Skudeneshavn Fyrbøter Selma Emilie Larsen
1924 Sun Oct 05 00:00:00 CET 1924 Molfrid Juline
Jakobsen Skudeneshavn Sun Mar 13 00:00:00 CET 1910 Sun May 08 00:00:00 CET 1910